FIBA Europe Cup

Basketball

FIBA Europe Cup

Teams

Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
Bahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir Koleji
Bakken BearsBakken Bears
BC BalkanBC Balkan
BC BeroeBC Beroe
BC DniproBC Dnipro
BC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC Enisey Krasnoyarsk
BC KörmendBC Körmend
BC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-Minsk
BK Inter BratislavaBK Inter Bratislava
BK VentspilsBK Ventspils
Borås BasketBorås Basket
BorisfenBorisfen
CS Universitatea Cluj-NapocaCS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
CSM OradeaCSM Oradea
CSU SibiuCSU Sibiu
Donar GroningenDonar Groningen
Fribourg OlympicFribourg Olympic
Ironi Hai Motors Nes ZionaIroni Hai Motors Nes Ziona
Joensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja
Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg Bulls
KB PrishtinaKB Prishtina
Keravnos NicosiaKeravnos Nicosia
Kyiv BasketKyiv Basket
Landstede BasketbalLandstede Basketbal
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
Leiden BasketballLeiden Basketball
Lukoil AcademicLukoil Academic
medi Bayreuthmedi Bayreuth
Phoenix BrusselsPhoenix Brussels
Pınar KarşıyakaPınar Karşıyaka
PVSK-PanthersPVSK-Panthers
RahoveciRahoveci
SL BenficaSL Benfica
Södertälje BKSödertälje BK
Spirou CharleroiSpirou Charleroi
Tartu RockTartu Rock

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB651517:4892811
2Leiden BasketballLeiden BasketballLeiden Basketba642533:5033010
3BK Inter BratislavaBK Inter BratislavaInter BratislavBRA624486:520-348
4PVSK-PanthersPVSK-PanthersPécsiPES615514:538-247
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Ironi Hai Motors Nes ZionaIroni Hai Motors Nes ZionaNes ZionaINZ660460:4055512
2Landstede BasketbalLandstede BasketbalLandstedeZWO633530:477539
3Keravnos NicosiaKeravnos NicosiaNicosiaNIC624464:491-278
4Kapfenberg BullsKapfenberg BullsKapfenbergKAP615362:443-816
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1BK VentspilsBK VentspilsBK VentspilsBKV660602:43916312
2medi Bayreuthmedi BayreuthBayreuthBAY642542:4727010
3KB PrishtinaKB PrishtinaKB PrishtinaPRI624513:570-578
4Apoel NicosiaApoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia606416:592-1766
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Bahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir Koleji651472:4304211
2CSM OradeaCSM OradeaCSM Oradea642461:456510
3Fribourg OlympicFribourg OlympicFribourgFRI624428:466-388
4CSU SibiuCSU SibiuCSU SibiuSIB615472:481-97
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Pınar KarşıyakaPınar KarşıyakaPınar KarşıyakaPKA651496:4108611
2Spirou CharleroiSpirou CharleroiCharleroiCHA633473:46769
3Donar GroningenDonar GroningenGroningenGRO624386:454-688
4Phoenix BrusselsPhoenix BrusselsBrussels624468:492-248
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Kyiv BasketKyiv BasketKyiv BasketKYB642506:4921410
2BC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-MinskTSM633511:500119
3Lukoil AcademicLukoil AcademicLukoil633453:45309
4BC DniproBC DniproBC Dnipro624497:522-258
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1CS Universitatea Cluj-NapocaCS Universitatea Cluj-NapocaClujCLU651533:4904311
2BC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC EniseyBCE642535:4785710
3BC BalkanBC BalkanBC BalkanBCB624480:524-448
4Södertälje BKSödertälje BKSödertälje615479:535-567
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Bakken BearsBakken BearsBakken Bears651502:4762611
2BC KörmendBC KörmendBC Körmend642491:4652610
3Joensuun KatajaJoensuun KatajaJoensuun Kataja624489:537-488
4Legia WarszawaLegia WarszawaLegia WarszawaWAR615476:480-47
Gruppe I
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Bakken BearsBakken BearsBakken Bears0000:000
1medi Bayreuthmedi BayreuthBayreuthBAY0000:000
1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB0000:000
1Spirou CharleroiSpirou CharleroiCharleroiCHA0000:000
Gruppe J
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1BC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-MinskBC Tsmoki-MinskTSM0000:000
1CS Universitatea Cluj-NapocaCS Universitatea Cluj-NapocaClujCLU0000:000
1CSM OradeaCSM OradeaCSM Oradea0000:000
1Ironi Hai Motors Nes ZionaIroni Hai Motors Nes ZionaNes ZionaINZ0000:000
Gruppe K
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1BC KörmendBC KörmendBC Körmend0000:000
1BK VentspilsBK VentspilsBK VentspilsBKV0000:000
1Kyiv BasketKyiv BasketKyiv BasketKYB0000:000
1Landstede BasketbalLandstede BasketbalLandstedeZWO0000:000
Gruppe L
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Bahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir KolejiBahçeşehir Koleji0000:000
1BC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC Enisey KrasnoyarskBC EniseyBCE0000:000
1Leiden BasketballLeiden BasketballLeiden Basketba0000:000
1Pınar KarşıyakaPınar KarşıyakaPınar KarşıyakaPKA0000:000