ATP Kremlin Cup

Tennis

ATP Kremlin Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.10.2018
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Lukas Rosol
    L. Rosol
    Ros
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Russland
    E. Karlovskiy
    Evgeny Karlovskiy
    1
    6
    4
    6
    16.10.2018
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    1
    1
    7
    2
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    1
    6
    5
    Usbekistan
    Ist
    D. Istomin
    Denis Istomin
    0
    4
    4
    Aufgabe
    Evgeny Donskoy
    E. Donskoy
    Don
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    0
    4
    6
    Malek Jaziri
    M. Jaziri
    Jaz
    Tunesien
    0
    6
    2
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bas
    M. Basic
    Mirza Basic
    2
    7
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Deutschland
    Zve
    M. Zverev
    Mischa Zverev
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Slowakei
    F. Horansky
    Filip Horansky
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    2
    6
    7
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    0
    1
    6
    Nick Kyrgios
    N. Kyrgios
    Kyr
    Australien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    1
    3
    6
    4
    17.10.2018
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    3
    4
    Achtelfinale
    17.10.2018
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    4
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    6
    6
    Lukas Rosol
    L. Rosol
    Ros
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    5
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    7
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    0
    2
    3
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    6
    18.10.2018
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    0
    6
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    7
    7
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Don
    E. Donskoy
    Evgeny Donskoy
    0
    5
    4
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    2
    1
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    6
    6
    Nick Kyrgios
    N. Kyrgios
    Kyr
    Australien
    0
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bas
    M. Basic
    Mirza Basic
    0
    w.o.
    Viertelfinale
    19.10.2018
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    0
    6
    3
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    0
    4
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    2
    6
    7
    Ricardas Berankis
    R. Berankis
    Ber
    Litauen
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Mirza Basic
    M. Basic
    Bas
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    20.10.2018
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    7
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    0
    5
    5
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    1
    1
    7
    3
    Finale
    21.10.2018
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.415
    2SpanienRafael Nadal7.945
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.460
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.595
    5DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.325
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.045
    7JapanKei Nishikori4.040
    8RusslandKaren Khachanov2.890
    9ItalienFabio Fognini2.785
    10RusslandDaniil Medvedev2.625