11.10.2019 20:30
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN
GIE
GIESSEN 46ers
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
12.10.2019 18:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
12.10.2019 20:30
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
BRA
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
Telekom Baskets Bonn
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
13.10.2019 15:00
Mitteldeutscher BC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
Mitteldeutscher BC
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
n.V.
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
BG Göttingen
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
13.10.2019 18:00
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
medi Bayreuth
s.Oliver Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
15.10.2019 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
SKY
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB330267:194736:0
2ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB330266:205616:0
3HAKRO Merlins CrailsheimHAKRO Merlins CrailsheimCrailsheimCRA330305:250556:0
4EWE Baskets OldenburgEWE Baskets OldenburgOldenburgOLD330246:228186:0
5s.Oliver Würzburgs.Oliver WürzburgWürzburgWUR321260:244164:2
6Brose BambergBrose BambergBambergBAM321261:249124:2
7Basketball Löwen BraunschweigBasketball Löwen BraunschweigBraunschweigBRA321252:240124:2
8MHP RIESEN LudwigsburgMHP RIESEN LudwigsburgLudwigsburgLUB321261:250114:2
9ratiopharm ulmratiopharm ulmUlmULM211172:156162:2
10Mitteldeutscher BCMitteldeutscher BCMitteld. BCMBC312287:271162:4
11Telekom Baskets BonnTelekom Baskets BonnBonnBON312239:284-452:4
12Hamburg TowersHamburg TowersHamburg312217:290-732:4
13SC RASTA VechtaSC RASTA VechtaVechtaVEC413285:330-452:6
14GIESSEN 46ersGIESSEN 46ersGIESSENGIE202167:187-200:4
15medi Bayreuthmedi BayreuthBayreuthBAY303230:259-290:6
16BG GöttingenBG GöttingenGöttingenBGG303224:263-390:6
17FRAPORT SKYLINERSFRAPORT SKYLINERSFrankfurtSKY303206:245-390:6
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg