Heute Live

Fußball
14:00
Rostock
Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
1
1
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
Großaspach
Spieltag
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Großaspach
S-G
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
0
2
1
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
Halle (Saale)
Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
0
0
0
0
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankf.
FSV
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
0
0
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Münster
Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
MUE
Preußen Münster
2
1
1
1
VfR Aalen
VFR
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
Kiel
Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
1
0
1
0
1. FC Magdeburg
MAG
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Erfurt
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Erfurt
ERF
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
0
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
M05
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Chemnitz
Spieltag
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitzer FC
2
1
3
1
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
1
1
2
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
14:00
Lübeck
Spieltag
VfB Lübeck
Lübeck
LÜB
VfB Lübeck
2
1
0
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
15:00
Spieltag
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Egestorf-L
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
2
2
0
0
SV Eichede
SV
SV Eichede
SV Eichede
16:00
Meppen
Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
1
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
14:00
Oberhausen
Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
3
1
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Siegen
Spieltag
Sportfreunde Siegen
Siegen
SIE
Sportfreunde Siegen
1
0
1
0
SC Wiedenbrück
WBR
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Bochum
Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
2
2
0
0
TSG Sprockhövel
SPR
Sprockh.
TSG Sprockhövel
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
Borussia Dortmund II
2
1
3
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
4
4
2
2
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Wetzlar
Spieltag
Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb.
Watzenb.-Steinb
Teutonia Watzenb.-Steinb.
2
1
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim II
HOF
Hoffenheim II
1899 Hoffenheim II
Walldorf
Spieltag
FC Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
AST
FC Astoria Walldorf
3
1
2
0
Eintracht Trier
TRI
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
Pirmasens
Spieltag
FK Pirmasens
Pirmasens
FKP
FK Pirmasens
0
0
0
0
FC Nöttingen
NÖT
FC Nöttingen
FC Nöttingen
Ulm
Spieltag
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV
SSV Ulm 1846
1
1
1
1
FC 08 Homburg
HOM
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
Koblenz
Spieltag
TuS Koblenz
Koblenz
TUS
TuS Koblenz
4
3
1
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FCK
K'lautern II
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
Offenbach
Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
OFC
Kickers Offenbach
0
0
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VFB
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
1
1
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SVW Mannh.
Waldhof Mannheim
Worms
Spieltag
Wormatia Worms
Worms
WOR
Wormatia Worms
4
1
1
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
STK
Kickers
Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00
Memmingen
Spieltag
FC Memmingen
Memmingen
MEM
FC Memmingen
2
2
0
0
VfR Garching
GAR
Garching
VfR Garching
Passau
Spieltag
SV Schalding-Heining
Schalding-H.
SVS
SV Schalding-Heining
2
1
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
ING
Ingolstadt II
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Nürnberg
Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
2
3
1
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
Hof
Spieltag
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Bayern Hof
Bay
SpVgg Bayern Hof
1
0
2
1
SV Seligenporten
SEL
Seligenport.
SV Seligenporten
Fürth
Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
FÜR
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
0
2
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
0
0
2
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
01:00
Spieltag
Patronato
Patronato
PAT
Patronato
1
1
1
0
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
20:00
Spieltag
CA Banfield
Banfield
BAN
CA Banfield
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
0
0
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre
22:00
Spieltag
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
0
0
Quilmes AC
QUI
Quilmes
Quilmes AC
22:15
Spieltag
GyE La Plata
GyE La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
0
0
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
18:00
Solna
Gruppe A
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
0
0
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
20:45
Sofia
Gruppe A
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
0
0
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Luxemburg
Gruppe A
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
18:00
Andorra la Vella
Gruppe B
Andorra
Andorra
AND
Andorra
0
0
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Genève
Gruppe B
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
0
0
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
20:45
Lisboa
Gruppe B
Portugal
Portugal
POR
Portugal
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
18:00
Nikosia
Gruppe H
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
0
0
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
Zenica
Gruppe H
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
20:45
Bruxelles
Gruppe H
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
0
0
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
14:00
Durban
März
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
3
1
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
15:00
März
Tansania
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
0
0
Botswana
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
19:00
März
Mosambik
Mosambik
MOZ
Mosambik
0
0
Angola
ANG
Angola
Angola
Tennis
00:50
2. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
Jack Sock
0
2
0:0 Aufgabe
2:4 Aufgabe
0
4
Yoshihito Nishioka
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
01:15
2. Runde
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Guido Pella
2
6
7
2:0
6:37:6
0
3
6
Grigor Dimitrov
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
02:10
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Fernando Verdasco
2
7
7
2:0
7:67:5
0
6
5
Ernesto Escobedo
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
02:45
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
2:0
6:16:1
0
1
1
Gilles Simon
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
02:55
2. Runde
Donald Young
D. Young
You
Donald Young
2
6
6
2:0
6:26:4
0
2
4
Lucas Pouille
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
16:00
2. Runde
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
Andreas Seppi
0
0:0
0
Gilles Muller
Mul
G. Muller
Gilles Muller
2. Runde
David Ferrer
D. Ferrer
Fer
David Ferrer
0
0:0
0
Diego Schwartzman
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Stan Wawrinka
0
0:0
0
Horacio Zeballos
Zeb
H. Zeballos
Horacio Zeballos
17:15
2. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
Sam Querrey
0
-:-
0
Tommy Robredo
Rob
T. Robredo
Tommy Robredo
2. Runde
Darian King
D. King
Darian King
0
-:-
0
David Goffin
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
17:30
2. Runde
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
Lor
Paolo Lorenzi
0
-:-
0
Adrian Mannarino
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2. Runde
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
Ber
Tomas Berdych
0
-:-
0
Andrey Rublev
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
18:35
2. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
John Isner
0
-:-
0
Thomaz Bellucci
Bel
T. Bellucci
Thomaz Bellucci
2. Runde
Malek Jaziri
M. Jaziri
Jaz
Malek Jaziri
0
-:-
0
Feliciano Lopez
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
19:15
2. Runde
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Roger Federer
0
-:-
0
Frances Tiafoe
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
19:55
2. Runde
Borna Coric
B. Coric
Cor
Borna Coric
0
-:-
0
Dominic Thiem
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
-:-
0
Roberto Bautista-Agut
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista-Agut
20:05
2. Runde
Yen-Hsun Lu
Y. Lu
Lu
Yen-Hsun Lu
0
-:-
0
Alexander Zverev
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2. Runde
Andrey Kuznetsov
A. Kuznetsov
Kuz
Andrey Kuznetsov
0
-:-
0
Ivo Karlovic
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
22:00
2. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Nick Kyrgios
0
-:-
0
Damir Dzumhur
Dzu
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
02:30
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
Shelby Rogers Frauen
2
6
5
6
2:1
6:45:76:0
1
4
7
0
Darya Kasatkina Frauen
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Darya Kasatkina
02:40
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Caroline Garcia Frauen
0
4
0
0:2
4:60:6
2
6
6
Shuai Peng Frauen
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
03:20
2. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Carla Suarez Navarro Frauen
0
4
6
0:2
4:66:7
2
6
7
Julia Görges Frauen
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
03:35
2. Runde
Venus Williams
V. Williams
Wil
Venus Williams Frauen
2
6
6
2:0
6:46:3
0
4
3
Beatriz Haddad Maia Frauen
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
04:20
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Angelique Kerber Frauen
2
7
6
2:0
7:66:2
0
6
2
Ying-Ying Duan Frauen
Dua
Y.-Y. Duan
Ying-Ying Duan
04:45
2. Runde
Risa Ozaki
R. Ozaki
Oza
Risa Ozaki Frauen
2
6
4
6
2:1
6:44:66:1
1
4
6
1
Kiki Bertens Frauen
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
16:00
3. Runde
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Frauen
0
0
0:0
0:0
0
0
Bethanie Mattek-Sands Frauen
Mat
B.Mattek-Sa.
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
3. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Ajla Tomljanovic Frauen
0
0
0:0
0:1
0
1
Lucie Safarova Frauen
Saf
L. Safarova
Lucie Safarova
18:00
3. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Garbine Muguruza Frauen
0
-:-
0
Shuai Zhang Frauen
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
18:50
3. Runde
Agnieszka Radwanska
A. Radwanska
Rad
Agnieszka Radwanska Frauen
0
-:-
0
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni Frauen
Luc
M. Lucic
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
3. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Barbora Strycova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Jana Cepelova Frauen
Cep
J. Cepelova
Jana Cepelova
21:15
3. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Yulia Putintseva Frauen
0
-:-
0
Karolina Pliskova Frauen
Pli
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
21:30
3. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Kirsten Flipkens Frauen
0
-:-
0
Dominika Cibulkova Frauen
Cib
D. Cibulkova
Dominika Cibulkova
Formel 1
Australien Grand Prix
07:00
Melbourne
Qualifying
:
04:00
Melbourne
3. Training
:
Basketball
00:00
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
105
31
22
32
20
105:112
31:3322:2632:3120:22
112
33
26
31
22
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
117
26
27
22
42
117:125
26:3427:3022:3042:31
125
34
30
30
31
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
115
22
35
35
23
115:87
22:1835:2135:2323:25
87
18
21
23
25
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
129
31
32
34
32
129:108
31:2232:2034:3932:27
108
22
20
39
27
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
00:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
130
29
37
31
33
130:120
29:1637:2731:3733:40
120
16
27
37
40
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
01:00
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
107
28
18
25
36
107:117
28:2418:3525:3436:24
117
24
35
34
24
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
117
28
21
31
37
117:107
28:3321:1731:2937:28
107
33
17
29
28
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
100
29
16
27
28
100:97
29:2116:2227:3128:23
97
21
22
31
23
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
03:30
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
114
27
30
35
22
114:100
27:2030:3035:2222:28
100
20
30
22
28
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
130
26
28
26
29
21
130:119 n.V.
26:27 n.V.28:40 n.V.26:21 n.V.29:21 n.V.21:10 n.V.
119
27
40
21
21
10
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
20:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
-:-
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Eishockey
00:00
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
0
2
1
0
3:4 n.P.
0:0 n.P.2:3 n.P.1:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.
4
0
3
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
00:30
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
1
0
0
1:2 n.V.
0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.0:1 n.V.
2
0
0
1
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
01:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
6
1
3
2
6:1
1:03:12:0
1
0
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
03:00
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
3
1
1
1
3:1
1:01:11:0
1
0
1
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
19:00
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
-:-
0
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
0
-:-
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Skispringen
Planica
10:00
Planica
HS 225 Team
:
Handball
19:00
Spieltag
TBV Lemgo
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo
0
0
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
17:00
Spieltag
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
0
-:-
0
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
19:30
Spieltag
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
0
-:-
0
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
Spieltag
HG Saarlouis
Saarlouis
HGS
HG Saarlouis
0
-:-
0
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
20:00
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar
0
-:-
0
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
18:00
Achtelfinale
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RKZ
RK Zagreb
0
0
MKB-MVM Veszprém
MKB
Veszprém
MKB-MVM Veszprém
20:45
Achtelfinale
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
17:00
Gruppe A
GOG
GOG
GOG
GOG
0
-:-
0
Saint-Raphael VHB
RAP
Saint-Raphael
Saint-Raphael VHB
19:00
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
0
-:-
0
HC Midtjylland
HC Midtjylland
HC Midtjylland
15:00
Gruppe C
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
-:-
0
Tatabanya KC
TKC
Tatabanya
Tatabanya KC
17:00
Gruppe C
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
-:-
0
KIF Kolding Kobenhavn
KIF
KIF Kolding
KIF Kolding Kobenhavn
17:00
Gruppe D
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
0
-:-
0
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
16:30
Spieltag
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
HSG Blomberg-Lippe Frauen
0
-:-
0
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Frauen
B04
Leverkusen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18:00
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulmer
Neckarsulmer SU Frauen
0
-:-
0
Buxtehuder SV Frauen
BUX
Buxtehude
Buxtehuder SV
19:00
Spieltag
TV Nellingen
Nellingen
TV Nellingen Frauen
0
-:-
0
Borussia Dortmund Frauen
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Spieltag
TuS Metzingen
Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen Frauen
0
-:-
0
SVG Celle Frauen
CEL
Celle
SVG Celle
Basketball
20:30
Spieltag
GIESSEN 46ers
GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN 46ers
0
0
Phoenix Hagen
HAG
Hagen
Phoenix Hagen
Spieltag
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
Tübingen
TÜB
WALTER Tigers Tübingen
0
0
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Volleyball
Bundesliga
17:30
Viertelfinale
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
DSC
Dresdner SC Frauen
0
-:-
0
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Frauen
VIL
Vilsbiburg
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25195161:134862
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25154643:281549
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25137554:272746
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF251112246:252145
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25124934:30440
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE25910637:29837
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtFFM25106926:27-136
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF251051032:42-1035
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425961032:27533
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25951130:34-432
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25155540:241650
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB25154641:261549
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS25138440:271347
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9625137540:291146
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN25118639:291041
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF25106927:32-536
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2598836:27935
8Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF952589827:26133
9SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS2588932:28432
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN25951136:39-332
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV291411435:221353
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG29138840:271347
3VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN291361040:35545
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE281110742:231943
5Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG291271045:39643
6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL281251139:31841
7Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL29914626:23341
8Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE291171143:39440
9SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G291171140:37340
10FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI291171135:39-440
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg