Livescores
Datenbank

Livescores heute

Fußball
Europa League Qual. 2016/2017
17:00AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLARAEK Larnaca-:-Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO
18:30FC AleksandriyaFC AleksandriyaFC Aleksandriya-:-Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitHajdukHAJ
18:45Heracles AlmeloHeraclesALMHeracles Almelo-:-FC AroucaFC AroucaFC AroucaFCA
19:00Lokomotiva ZagrebLokomotivaLokLokomotiva Zagreb-:-Vorskla PoltavaVorskla PoltavaVorsklaPOL
19:00Zagłębie LubinZagłębie LubinZ. Zagłębie Lubin-:-SønderjyskESønderjyskESønderjyskESJE
19:00Austria WienFK AustriaAUSAustria Wien-:-Spartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaSpartak TrnavaTRN
19:00IFK GöteborgIFK GöteborgIFKIFK Göteborg-:-HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK
19:00Torpedo-BalAZ ZhodinoTorpedo ZhodinoZHOTorpedo-BalAZ Zhodino-:-Rapid WienRapid WienSK RapidRAP
19:00Lille OSCLilleOSCLille OSC-:-Gabala FKGabala FKGabalaGAB
19:00FK JelgavaJelgavaFKJFK Jelgava-:-Beitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusaleBei
19:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl Slavia Praha-:-Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO
19:30Medipol Başakşehir F.KBaşakşehirBASMedipol Başakşehir F.K-:-HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ
19:30Birkirkara FCBirkirkaraBIRBirkirkara FC-:-FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA
19:45FC LuzernFC LuzernLUZFC Luzern-:-Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS
19:45Grasshoppers ZürichGC ZürichGCZGrasshoppers Zürich-:-Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollonAPL
20:00Pandurii Târgu JiuPanduriiPANPandurii Târgu Jiu-:-Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
20:00VojvodinaVojvodinaVOJVojvodina-:-Dinamo MinskDinamo MinskD. MinskMIN
20:00PanathinaikosPan. AthenPANPanathinaikos-:-AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIK
20:00Osmanlıspor FKOsmanlısporAnkOsmanlıspor FK-:-JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme KaljuNõmme KaljuJKN
20:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-Cork CityCork CityCork CityCor
20:00KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79S79KF Shkëndija 79-:-FK Mladá BoleslavFK Mladá BoleslavMl. BoleslavBOL
20:15Hertha BSCHertha BSCBSCHertha BSC-:-Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF
20:30Videoton FCVideoton FCVIDVideoton FC-:-FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
20:30KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent-:-FC Viitorul ConstanțaFC Viitorul ConstanțaViitorul Consta
20:45NK DomžaleNK DomžaleDOMNK Domžale-:-West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU
20:45Aberdeen FCAberdeenABEAberdeen FC-:-NK MariborNK MariborNK MariborMAR
20:45AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar-:-PAS GianninaPAS GianninaPAS GianninaGia
21:00AS Saint-ÉtienneSaint-ÉtienneASSAS Saint-Étienne-:-AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK
21:05FC Admira WackerAdmira WackerADMFC Admira Wacker-:-Slovan LiberecSlovan LiberecSl. LiberecLIB
Copa Libertadores 2016
02:45Atlético NacionalAtl. NacionalNacAtlético Nacional1:0Independiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleIndependienteIND
Freundschaft 2016
14:00KambodschaKambodschaCAMKambodscha-:-SingapurSingapurSingapurSIN
Keine Spiele vorhanden
Keine Spiele vorhanden
Keine Spiele vorhanden
Tennis
Rogers Cup 2016 - Herren-Einzel
00:30
M. Raonic
2
6
6
Y. Lu
0
3
3
01:55
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
D. Shapovalov
0
4
3
Rogers Cup 2016 - Herren-Einzel
17:00
R. Ram
0
K. Nishikori
0
17:00
K. Anderson
0
B. Tomic
0
18:30
G. Monfils
0
D. Goffin
0
19:00
J. Sock
0
S. Wawrinka
0
19:50
I. Karlovic
0
G. Dimitrov
0
21:10
R. Harrison
0
T. Berdych
0
Rogers Cup 2016 - Herren-Doppel
00:35
Dodig/Melo
2
7
6
10
Cilic/Draganja
1
6
7
5
20:00
Tomic/Troicki
0
Murray/Soares
0
20:20
Bryan/Bryan
0
Matkow./Mirnyi
0
21:20
Klaasen/Ram
0
Bester/Shamas.
0
22:30
Nestor/Pospisil
0
Kyrgios/Sock
0
22:40
Dimitr./Wawrin.
0
Kontinen/Peers
0
Rogers Cup 2016 - Damen-Einzel
00:30
D. Cibulkova
0
2
0
E. Bouchard
2
6
6
00:50
A. Petkovic
0
2
4
P. Kvitova
2
6
6
02:05
M. Lucic
1
3
6
3
A. Kerber
2
6
4
6
Rogers Cup 2016 - Damen-Einzel
18:30
Ka. Pliskova
0
S. Halep
0
18:30
R. Vinci
0
D. Kasatkina
0
20:30
A. Radwanska
0
A. Pavlyuchenk.
0
20:30
S. Kuznetsova
0
P. Kvitova
0
22:30
E. Svitolina
0
A. Kerber
0
Rogers Cup 2016 - Damen-Doppel
00:50
Ostapen./Svito.
1
6
5
6
Hibino/Rosolska
2
4
7
10
22:15
Grönefeld/Pesch
0
Garcia/Mladeno
0
Rogers Cup 2016 - Damen-Doppel
18:30
Mchale/Muhammad
0
Atawo/Spears
0
19:45
Hingis/Mirza
0
Broady/Rogers
0
21:00
Jurak/Rodionova
0
Klepac/Srebotni
0
21:00
Gavrilo./Stosur
0
Pliskova/Stryco
0
22:15
Makarova/Vesnin
0
Hibino/Rosolska
0
Anzeige
ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE
ANZEIGE