Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
18:30
13:00
14:00
13:30
16:00
18:30
13:00
16:15
18:30
20:45
15:00
20:30
17:00
20:00
14:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
13:30
14:00
11:30
14:00
18:30
19:45
20:45
16:30
19:00
21:30
16:00
16:15
18:30
17:00
19:00
01:10
21:10
23:20
Tennis
01:45
Viertelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
1
3
6
3
2
6
3
6
Uruguay
Cue
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
21:00
Halbfinale
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
0
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
22:00
Halbfinale
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
0
3
0
1
6
0
Kanada
F. Auger Aliass
Felix Auger Aliassime
15:00
Halbfinale
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
4
4
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
16:45
Halbfinale
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
7
6
0
6
2
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
00:00
Viertelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
1
6
3
6
2
1
6
7
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
02:25
Viertelfinale
Juan Martin Del Potro
J. M. Del Potro
Del
Argentinien
1
4
6
6
2
6
3
7
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
21:00
Halbfinale
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
3
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
17:00
Halbfinale
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
2
3
6
7
1
6
4
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
19:35
Halbfinale
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
0
2
2
6
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
16:00
Finale
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
1
6
1
3
6
2
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Basketball
01:00
Charlotte, NC
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
123
27
38
31
27
123:110
27:3838:2231:2727:23
110
38
22
27
23
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Indianapolis
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
126
24
34
39
29
126:111
24:3534:3639:2329:17
111
35
36
23
17
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
109
26
27
29
27
109:110
26:2427:2729:3827:21
110
24
27
38
21
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
120
26
29
33
32
120:117
26:2329:3333:3532:26
117
23
33
35
26
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
01:30
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
122
34
36
25
27
122:125
34:3336:3525:3227:25
125
33
35
32
25
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
104
33
25
25
21
104:115
33:2925:3725:2821:21
115
29
37
28
21
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
02:00
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
106
23
30
33
20
106:112
23:3630:2933:1820:29
112
36
29
18
29
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
02:30
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
104
30
21
23
30
104:114
30:2521:2723:3930:23
114
25
27
39
23
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
03:30
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
148
35
31
27
36
19
148:147 n.V.
35:34 n.V.31:23 n.V.27:38 n.V.36:34 n.V.19:18 n.V.
147
34
23
38
34
18
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
19:00
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
115
25
31
26
33
115:130
25:2731:3226:4133:30
130
27
32
41
30
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
0
0
0
0
0:3
0:10:00:2
3
1
0
2
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
01:30
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
0
2
1
3:5
0:12:11:3
5
1
1
3
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
2
0
1
1
2:3
0:21:11:0
3
2
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
03:00
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
2
0
1
1
2:1
0:01:11:0
1
0
1
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
04:00
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
1
1
1
3:6
1:21:21:2
6
2
2
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
19:00
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
5
2
1
2
5:2
2:01:12:1
2
0
1
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
5
3
0
2
5:2
3:00:02:2
2
0
0
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
22:00
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
1
1
1:0
1:0
0
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
23:00
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
-:-
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
0
-:-
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
0
-:-
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
23:30
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
0
-:-
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Ski Alpin
Crans Montana
09:30
Crans Montana
Abfahrt
:
1S.Goggia1:29.77m
Skispringen
Weltmeisterschaft
14:30
Innsbruck
HS 130 Einzel
:
1M.Eisenbichler279.40
Ski Langlauf
Weltmeisterschaft
11:00
Seefeld
15km Skiathlon
:
1T.Johaug36:54.50m
Weltmeisterschaft
12:30
Seefeld
30km Skiathlon
:
1S.Røthe1:10:21.80h
Handball
19:00
Lübeck
Spieltag
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
Lübeck Schwart.
SWA
VfL Lübeck Schwartau
26
15
26:19
15:10
19
10
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
RIM
DJK Rimpar
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
Balingen
Spieltag
HBW Balingen
Balingen
BAL
HBW Balingen
30
16
30:23
16:10
23
10
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
ELB
Elbflo. Dresden
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Emsdetten
Spieltag
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
24
12
24:27
12:16
27
16
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
TVH
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
19:15
Hamm
Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
32
15
32:22
15:11
22
11
TuS Ferndorf
FER
Ferndorf
TuS Ferndorf
19:30
Coburg
Spieltag
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
COB
HSC 2000 Coburg
26
14
26:25
14:15
25
15
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
Wilhelmshaven
Spieltag
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
WHV
Wilhelmshavener HV
34
16
34:24
16:12
24
12
TSV Bayer Dormagen
DOR
Dormagen
TSV Bayer Dormagen
Elsenfeld
Spieltag
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TVG
TV Großwallstadt
31
16
31:33
16:16
33
16
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
DES
Dessau
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
19:00
Kristianstad
Gruppe A
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK
IFK Kristianstad
30
17
32
16
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
17:30
Rezé
Gruppe B
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
29
13
26
11
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
18:00
Elimination Round
Orlen Wisla Płock
Wisla Płock
PLO
Orlen Wisla Płock
22
14
26
14
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
19:00
Elimination Round
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
32
14
31
14
Dinamo Baumit București
BUC
Dinamo Bucureșt
Dinamo Baumit București
15:45
Gruppe A
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
BAL
Balatonfüredi KSE
27
18
27:32
18:16
32
16
Saint-Raphael VHB
RAP
Saint-Raphael
Saint-Raphael VHB
19:30
Gruppe A
Naturhouse La Rioja
La Rioja
RIO
Naturhouse La Rioja
29
16
29:34
16:15
34
15
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Gruppe B
RK Nexe
Nexe
NEX
RK Nexe
23
10
23:18
10:10
18
10
HC Eurofarm Rabotnički
RAB
Rabotnički
HC Eurofarm Rabotnički
18:45
Gruppe C
Team Tvis Holstebro
TTH Holstebro
HOL
Team Tvis Holstebro
31
15
31:33
15:17
33
17
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
15:00
Gruppe D
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
AZO
KS Azoty-Puławy
34
16
34:34
16:15
34
15
BM Granollers
BMG
Granollers
BM Granollers
16:00
Spieltag
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
Buxtehuder SV
20
8
20:27
8:13
27
13
VfL Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
16:30
Spieltag
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
30
15
30:25
15:17
25
17
Schwaben Hornets Ostfildern
TVN
Hornets
Schwaben Hornets Ostfildern
18:00
Spieltag
Neckarsulmer SU
Neckarsulm
NSU
Neckarsulmer SU
28
12
28:27
12:17
27
17
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Spieltag
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
22
10
22:30
10:13
30
13
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
19:00
Spieltag
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
SG BBM Bietigheim
30
13
30:21
13:9
21
9
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
13:30
Gruppe 1
København Håndbold
KB Håndbold
København Håndbold
31
16
31:20
16:9
20
9
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
14:30
Gruppe 1
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
18
12
18:26
12:13
26
13
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
14:00
Gruppe 2
CSM București
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
25
10
25:27
10:14
27
14
Györi Audi ETO KC
GYÖ
Györi
Györi Audi ETO KC
18:15
Gruppe 2
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
Vipers Kristiansand
29
14
29:21
14:14
21
14
RK Krim Mercator
RKK
Krim Mercator
RK Krim Mercator
19:30
Gruppe 2
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
Ferencváros Budapest
30
17
30:29
17:12
29
12
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB22156154:233151
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB23163451:262551
3Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG23134642:251743
4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL22125541:192241
5VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB23115738:30838
6Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422113839:32736
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE2297641:281334
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG2289544:321233
9Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW2388738:34432
10Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC2388735:33232
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV22135430:24644
21. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE22133656:292742
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU231011237:211641
4FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP23124737:32540
5Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE23109444:311339
61. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH23109437:28939
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP22107553:351837
8Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG2279633:33030
9VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC2386933:34-130
10SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF2378824:40-1629
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN25149235:181751
2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC25129439:241545
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW24133847:331442
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL25126726:21542
5KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC241221031:33-238
6SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT23811443:251835
7TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M6025810737:29834
8SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM251041136:34234
9Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE241041030:30034
10Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK2496935:29633
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg