Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1SC SandFranziska FiebigMittelfeld14400,29
2SC SandRicarda SchaberMittelfeld12300,25
3SC SandDina BlagojevićMittelfeld14200,14
4SC SandPatrycja BalcerzakMittelfeld14100,07
SC SandMichaela BrandenburgAbwehr10100,1
SC SandDörthe HoppiusSturm13100,08
SC SandNadine ProhaskaMittelfeld11100,09
SC SandAnne van BonnMittelfeld14110,07

SC Sand

SC Sand Damen
vollst. Name
Sportclub Sand 1946 e. V.
Stadt
Willstätt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
Blau-Weiß
Gegründet
11.08.1946
Stadion
Orsay Stadion
Kapazität
2.000