Heute Live

Handball
13:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
16:00
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Bergischer HC
BHC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
19:00
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17:00
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
RII
Riihimäen Cocks
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
Rabotnik
RAB
RK Eurofarm Rabotnik
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
19:00
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Orlen Wisla Płock
PLO
Wisla Płock
Orlen Wisla Płock
12:00
Ciudad Encantada
Encantada
CEN
Ciudad Encantada
-:-
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
13:00
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
BAL
Balatonfüredi KSE
-:-
CB Ademar León
CBA
Ademar León
CB Ademar León
Talent Plzeň
Talent Plzeň
PLZ
Talent Plzeň
-:-
Team Tvis Holstebro
HOL
TTH Holstebro
Team Tvis Holstebro
15:00
Tatabanya KC
Tatabanya
TKC
Tatabanya KC
-:-
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR
ZTR Zaporozhye
ZTR Zaporozhye
15:30
SKA Minsk
SKA Minsk
SKA
SKA Minsk
-:-
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
16:00
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
-:-
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
17:00
HBC Nantes
Nantes
NAN
HBC Nantes
-:-
OIF Arendal
ARE
Arendal
OIF Arendal
17:30
Chambéry Savoie HB
Savoie
SAV
Chambéry Savoie HB
-:-
PAUC Handball
AIX
PAUC
PAUC Handball
19:00
Gwardia Opole
Gwardia Opole
OPO
Gwardia Opole
-:-
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-:-
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
MAI
1. FSV Mainz 05
-:-
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
VfL Oldenburg
-:-
TSG Ketsch
Ketsch
TSG Ketsch
15:10
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
Team Esbjerg
-:-
MKS Selgros Lublin
Lublin
MKS Selgros Lublin
17:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
Györi Audi ETO KC
-:-
DHK Banik Most
BAN
Banik Most
DHK Banik Most
RK Krim Mercator
Krim Mercator
RKK
RK Krim Mercator
-:-
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof