GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Tennis

GP de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    29.04.2019
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    2
    Bulgarien
    Shi
    I. Shinikova
    Isabella Shinikova
    2
    6
    6
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    3
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    0
    6
    3
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    3
    3
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    0
    3
    2
    Serbien
    Jor
    I. Jorovic
    Ivana Jorovic
    2
    6
    6
    30.04.2019
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    0
    0
    2
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Irina Bara
    I. Bara
    Rumänien
    0
    6
    4
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    7
    6
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    0
    3
    3
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    2
    6
    6
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    0
    3
    1
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    Russland
    0
    6
    5
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    7
    7
    Magdalena Rybarikova
    M. Rybarikova
    Ryb
    Slowakei
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Johanna Konta
    J. Konta
    Kon
    Großbritannien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    3
    1
    Achtelfinale
    01.05.2019
    Varvara Lepchenko
    V. Lepchenko
    Lep
    USA
    0
    4
    0
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Johanna Konta
    J. Konta
    Kon
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    1
    1
    7
    2
    Isabella Shinikova
    I. Shinikova
    Shi
    Bulgarien
    0
    4
    4
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    5
    6
    1
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Jor
    I. Jorovic
    Ivana Jorovic
    0
    4
    0
    Viertelfinale
    02.05.2019
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    1
    7
    1
    2
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    0
    2
    4
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Johanna Konta
    J. Konta
    Kon
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    0
    4
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    03.05.2019
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    2
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    7
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    4
    4
    Finale
    04.05.2019
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    1
    6
    4
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935