Nature Valley International

Tennis

Nature Valley International

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    23.06.2019
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Katie Swan
    K. Swan
    Swa
    Großbritannien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    0
    5
    2
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    3
    3
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    Belarus
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    7
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    0
    2
    4
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    6
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Peg
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    0
    2
    1
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Deutschland
    Fri
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Deutschland
    Pet
    A. Petkovic
    Andrea Petkovic
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    0
    4
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    7
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    1
    6
    6
    4
    24.06.2019
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    USA
    0
    0
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    5
    Aufgabe
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    1
    7
    7
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    0
    2
    3
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    0
    4
    4
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    6
    6
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    4
    7
    7
    Spanien
    Sua
    C. Suarez
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    1
    6
    5
    5
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    1
    0
    7
    6
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    3
    4
    Dänemark
    Woz
    C. Wozniacki
    Caroline Wozniacki
    2
    6
    6
    25.06.2019
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    6
    6
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    2
    3
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    0
    2
    2
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    7
    0
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    0
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    2. Runde
    24.06.2019
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    3
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    25.06.2019
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    0
    4
    1
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6
    Ashleigh Barty
    A. Barty
    Bar
    Australien
    0
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    0
    annul.
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    1
    6
    2
    1
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    0
    3
    6
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    0
    3
    4
    Deutschland
    Fri
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    2
    6
    6
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    1
    1
    7
    2
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    0
    3
    1
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    6
    6
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    4
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    7
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Tsu
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    0
    6
    4
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    0
    2
    3
    Angelique Kerber
    A. Kerber
    Ker
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    0
    4
    4
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    1
    6
    0
    3
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    2
    0
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    1
    7
    2
    3
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    4
    Dänemark
    Woz
    C. Wozniacki
    Caroline Wozniacki
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    26.06.2019
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    2
    2
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    0
    3
    2
    Angelique Kerber
    A. Kerber
    Ker
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    6
    0
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    0
    1
    2
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    1
    6
    2
    Aufgabe
    Anna-Lena Friedsam
    A.-L. Friedsam
    Fri
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    3
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Dänemark
    Woz
    C. Wozniacki
    Caroline Wozniacki
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Viertelfinale
    27.06.2019
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Angelique Kerber
    A. Kerber
    Ker
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Hal
    S. Halep
    Simona Halep
    0
    4
    3
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    2
    0
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    28.06.2019
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    0
    Deutschland
    Ker
    A. Kerber
    Angelique Kerber
    0
    w.o.
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    0
    1
    2
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    29.06.2019
    Angelique Kerber
    A. Kerber
    Ker
    Deutschland
    0
    1
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Plíšková
    Karolina Plíšková
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935