Tianjin Open

Tennis

Tianjin Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    08.10.2018
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    2
    7
    7
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    6
    5
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    5
    6
    7
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    1
    7
    1
    5
    Yue Yuan
    Y. Yuan
    China
    1
    0
    6
    4
    China
    Liu
    F. Liu
    Fangzhou Liu
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    6
    2
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    7
    6
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    1
    2
    7
    3
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    3
    6
    7
    China
    Dua
    Y.-Y. Duan
    Ying-Ying Duan
    1
    6
    3
    6
    09.10.2018
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    0
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    0
    3
    0
    Aufgabe
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    0
    5
    1
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    7
    6
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    1
    0
    6
    6
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Jana Cepelova
    J. Cepelova
    Cep
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    3
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Fang Ying Xun
    F. Y. Xun
    Xun
    China
    0
    4
    1
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    0
    1
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejcikova
    Barbora Krejcikova
    0
    4
    Aufgabe
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    7
    4
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    1
    6
    6
    0
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    0
    6
    3
    Yuxuan Zhang
    Y. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    2
    7
    6
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    0
    5
    3
    Achtelfinale
    10.10.2018
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    0
    1
    2
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    1
    6
    6
    China
    Liu
    F. Liu
    Fangzhou Liu
    1
    6
    0
    1
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    0
    1
    3
    11.10.2018
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Schweiz
    Bac
    T. Bacsinszky
    Timea Bacsinszky
    2
    1
    6
    7
    Barbora Krejcikova
    B. Krejcikova
    Kre
    Tschechien
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    K. Boulter
    Katie Boulter
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Yuxuan Zhang
    Y. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Jana Cepelova
    J. Cepelova
    Cep
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    3
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    12.10.2018
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    K. Boulter
    Katie Boulter
    1
    7
    0
    3
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    0
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Bac
    T. Bacsinszky
    Timea Bacsinszky
    2
    7
    7
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    0
    2
    0
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    1
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    1
    6
    4
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    Halbfinale
    13.10.2018
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Bac
    T. Bacsinszky
    Timea Bacsinszky
    0
    2
    1
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    14.10.2018
    Karolina Plíšková
    Ka. Plíšková
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.740
    6USASofia Kenin4.700
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    9USASerena Williams4.080
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010