Rakuten Japan Open

Tennis

Rakuten Japan Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    30.09.2019
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Japan
    Soe
    G. Soeda
    Go Soeda
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Pou
    L. Pouille
    Lucas Pouille
    2
    6
    6
    Yuichi Sugita
    Y. Sugita
    Sug
    Japan
    0
    4
    4
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    2
    6
    6
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    2
    7
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    0
    5
    3
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Südkorea
    Chu
    H. Chung
    Hyeon Chung
    2
    3
    6
    6
    01.10.2019
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    0
    3
    4
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    Y. Uchiyama
    Uch
    Japan
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    2
    2
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    Japan
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Pablo Andujar
    P. Andujar
    And
    Spanien
    0
    4
    0
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    2
    6
    6
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    6
    7
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    0
    3
    5
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    4
    2
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    4
    4
    02.10.2019
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    6
    6
    0
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    1
    3
    7
    6
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    02.10.2019
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Japan
    Uch
    Y. Uchiyama
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    Japan
    Soe
    G. Soeda
    Go Soeda
    0
    3
    5
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    0
    6
    6
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    0
    1
    2
    Frankreich
    Pou
    L. Pouille
    Lucas Pouille
    2
    6
    6
    03.10.2019
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    Australien
    0
    4
    6
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    6
    7
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    Südafrika
    0
    3
    2
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    6
    6
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    7
    7
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    6
    6
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Viertelfinale
    04.10.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Uch
    Y. Uchiyama
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    0
    3
    3
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    0
    4
    0
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Pou
    L. Pouille
    Lucas Pouille
    0
    1
    2
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    Chu
    H. Chung
    Hyeon Chung
    0
    2
    2
    Halbfinale
    05.10.2019
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    0
    3
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    6
    7
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0
    3
    4
    Finale
    06.10.2019
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    0
    3
    2

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530