IF Stockholm Open

Tennis

IF Stockholm Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    14.10.2019
    Stefano Travaglia
    S. Travaglia
    Tra
    Italien
    2
    7
    4
    6
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    B. Tomic
    Bernard Tomic
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Janko Tipsarevic
    J. Tipsarevic
    Tip
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    2
    4
    15.10.2019
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    0
    4
    3
    Gianluca Mager
    G. Mager
    Italien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    1
    7
    1
    1
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Österreich
    Nov
    D. Novak
    Dennis Novak
    0
    6
    4
    Brayden Schnur
    B. Schnur
    Sch
    Kanada
    1
    2
    6
    1
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Elias Ymer
    E. Ymer
    Yme
    Schweden
    0
    6
    2
    Japan
    Sug
    Y. Sugita
    Yuichi Sugita
    2
    7
    6
    Oscar Otte
    O. Otte
    Deutschland
    0
    6
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    2
    7
    7
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    0
    3
    5
    16.10.2019
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    2
    7
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    0
    5
    4
    Achtelfinale
    16.10.2019
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    Y. Nishioka
    Nis
    Japan
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    5
    4
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    7
    2
    6
    17.10.2019
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    0
    3
    6
    Yuichi Sugita
    Y. Sugita
    Sug
    Japan
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    Tra
    S. Travaglia
    Stefano Travaglia
    0
    6
    4
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    0
    1
    1
    Serbien
    Tip
    J. Tipsarevic
    Janko Tipsarevic
    2
    6
    6
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    6
    7
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    4
    6
    Mikael Ymer
    M. Ymer
    Schweden
    0
    0
    6
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    18.10.2019
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    0
    3
    4
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    Que
    S. Querrey
    Sam Querrey
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    0
    0
    3
    Janko Tipsarevic
    J. Tipsarevic
    Tip
    Serbien
    1
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Sug
    Y. Sugita
    Yuichi Sugita
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Halbfinale
    19.10.2019
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Yuichi Sugita
    Y. Sugita
    Sug
    Japan
    0
    5
    2
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    7
    6
    Finale
    20.10.2019
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    0
    4
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530