KDB Korea Open

Tennis

KDB Korea Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    16.09.2019
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    0
    4
    3
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    5
    4
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    1
    4
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    6
    6
    Danielle Lao
    D. Lao
    Lao
    USA
    0
    4
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    6
    7
    Gabriela Ce
    G. Ce
    Ce
    Brasilien
    0
    1
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    USA
    Peg
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Kristie Ahn
    Ahn
    Ahn
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Bac
    T. Bacsinszky
    Timea Bacsinszky
    0
    0
    0
    17.09.2019
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Priscilla Hon
    P. Hon
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    0
    3
    4
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Südkorea
    Han
    N. Han
    Na-Lae Han
    0
    6
    1
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    3
    3
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    0
    4
    4
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Denisa Allertova
    D. Allertova
    All
    Tschechien
    0
    2
    5
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    6
    7
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    2
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Danka Kovinic
    D. Kovinic
    Kov
    Montenegro
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Achtelfinale
    18.09.2019
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    1
    6
    3
    0
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    0
    5
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    7
    7
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    3
    5
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    6
    7
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    4
    6
    USA
    Ahn
    Ahn
    Kristie Ahn
    2
    0
    6
    7
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    3
    6
    6
    19.09.2019
    Priscilla Hon
    P. Hon
    Australien
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    1
    3
    7
    1
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    0
    2
    3
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    0
    4
    2
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    20.09.2019
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    P. Hon
    Priscilla Hon
    0
    3
    3
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    0
    1
    3
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    6
    6
    Kristie Ahn
    Ahn
    Ahn
    USA
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    2
    3
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    21.09.2019
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    0
    6
    4
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    7
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    7
    7
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    6
    6
    Finale
    22.09.2019
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    0
    1
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935