J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open

Tennis

J. Safra Sarasin Swiss Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    23.07.2018
    Yannick Hanfmann
    Y. Hanfmann
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Estland
    Zop
    J. Zopp
    Jürgen Zopp
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Men
    A. Menendez
    Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
    0
    1
    0
    Elias Ymer
    E. Ymer
    Yme
    Schweden
    0
    6
    5
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    7
    7
    Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
    G. Garcia-Lopez
    Gar
    Spanien
    0
    6
    2
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    7
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    And
    G. Andreozzi
    Guido Andreozzi
    0
    3
    6
    24.07.2018
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    Argentinien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    7
    7
    Usbekistan
    Ist
    D. Istomin
    Denis Istomin
    0
    6
    5
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Kroatien
    V. Galovic
    Viktor Galovic
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    4
    2
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    0
    3
    6
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    2
    6
    7
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    O. Roca Batalla
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Italien
    Lor
    P. Lorenzi
    Paolo Lorenzi
    1
    3
    7
    3
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    0
    Italien
    Lor
    P. Lorenzi
    Paolo Lorenzi
    0
    annul.
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    M. Hüsler
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Alm
    N. Almagro
    Nicolas Almagro
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Achtelfinale
    25.07.2018
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    0
    3
    3
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    6
    6
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    O. Roca Batalla
    Spanien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    2
    4
    7
    6
    26.07.2018
    Viktor Galovic
    V. Galovic
    Kroatien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    Italien
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Estland
    Zop
    J. Zopp
    Jürgen Zopp
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    M. Hüsler
    Schweiz
    0
    6
    1
    Argentinien
    Bag
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    2
    7
    6
    Viertelfinale
    27.07.2018
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    0
    4
    3
    Jürgen Zopp
    J. Zopp
    Zop
    Estland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Bag
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Viktor Galovic
    V. Galovic
    Kroatien
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    Japan
    0
    5
    1
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    28.07.2018
    Jürgen Zopp
    J. Zopp
    Zop
    Estland
    0
    4
    6
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    6
    7
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Finale
    29.07.2018
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    0
    6
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530