Moorilla Hobart International

Tennis

Moorilla Hobart International

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    07.01.2019
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    1
    5
    7
    3
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Australien
    Per
    E. Perez
    Ellen Perez
    1
    2
    7
    5
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    0
    4
    0
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    1
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Belarus
    Lap
    V. Lapko
    Vera Lapko
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    0
    1
    4
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    6
    6
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    0
    6
    2
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    7
    6
    08.01.2019
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    0
    3
    3
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    2
    6
    6
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    2
    6
    0
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Alison Bai
    Bai
    Bai
    Australien
    0
    4
    2
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    5
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    6
    7
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    0
    Deutschland
    Bar
    M. Barthel
    Mona Barthel
    0
    annul.
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    7
    7
    USA
    Bre
    M.Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    0
    6
    5
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    0
    6
    6
    Australien
    Z. Hives
    Zoe Hives
    2
    7
    7
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    6
    6
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    09.01.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    0
    3
    2
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Vera Lapko
    V. Lapko
    Lap
    Belarus
    0
    1
    4
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    6
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Zoe Hives
    Z. Hives
    Australien
    0
    2
    4
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    6
    6
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    0
    6
    3
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    1
    1
    6
    6
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    0
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    10.01.2019
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    5
    5
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    0
    1
    4
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    0
    6
    3
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    7
    6
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    7
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    0
    5
    5
    Halbfinale
    11.01.2019
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    2
    4
    Finale
    12.01.2019
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    0
    3
    0

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935