Basketball
EuroCup
01.10.2019 19:30
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
64:70
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
01.10.2019 20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
74:78
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
02.10.2019 20:45
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
83:70
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
09.10.2019 18:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
92:79
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
09.10.2019 19:30
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
59:66
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
09.10.2019 19:45
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
68:77
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
15.10.2019 20:45
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
88:83
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
16.10.2019 19:30
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
91:81
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
16.10.2019 19:45
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
59:62
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
23.10.2019 18:30
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
84:83 n.V.
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
n.V.
23.10.2019 19:30
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
80:91
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
23.10.2019 20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
91:78
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
30.10.2019 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
83:85
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
30.10.2019 20:00
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
78:83
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
30.10.2019 20:45
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
93:74
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
05.11.2019 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
76:81
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
05.11.2019 20:00
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
61:73
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
06.11.2019 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
81:82
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
12.11.2019 19:30
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
69:76
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
13.11.2019 20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
79:72
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
13.11.2019 20:45
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
91:69
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
19.11.2019 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
91:80
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
20.11.2019 20:00
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
108:88
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
61:78
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
10.12.2019 20:45
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
MAL
108:68
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
11.12.2019 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
94:78
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
11.12.2019 20:00
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
78:85
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
17.12.2019 20:45
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
88:76
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
18.12.2019 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
92:73
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
18.12.2019 20:45
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
102:99
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
Tabelle
# | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | N | Punkte | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unicaja Málaga | Málaga | MAL | 10 | 7 | 3 | 845:774 | 71 | 14 | |
2 | Galatasaray | Galatasaray | GAL | 10 | 6 | 4 | 813:792 | 21 | 12 | |
3 | EWE Baskets Oldenburg | Oldenburg | OLD | 10 | 6 | 4 | 840:850 | -10 | 12 | |
4 | Aquila Trento | Aquila | TRE | 10 | 5 | 5 | 797:817 | -20 | 10 | |
5 | KK Budućnost | KK Budućnost | KKB | 10 | 3 | 7 | 784:775 | 9 | 6 | |
6 | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 3 | 7 | 710:781 | -71 | 6 |
- Top 16