Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1AtromitosGeorgios ManousosSturm17540,29
2AtromitosLazaros ChristodoulopoulosSturm15320,2
3AtromitosDimitrios GoutasAbwehr18200,11
AtromitosJuan MuñizMittelfeld14200,14
5AtromitosCharilaos CharisisMittelfeld17100,06
AtromitosKonstantinos KotsopoulosSturm14100,07
AtromitosSpyros NatsosAbwehr11100,09
AtromitosPatrick SalomonMittelfeld16100,06

Atromitos

Atromitos Herren
vollst. Name
Atromitos Athinon APS P.A.E.
Stadt
Athen
Land
Griechenland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Dimotiko Peristeriou
Kapazität
10.200