Nature Valley Classic

Tennis

Nature Valley Classic

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    17.06.2019
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    Ukraine
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    Hsi
    S. Hsieh
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    Estland
    0
    4
    2
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    6
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    0
    3
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Pliskova
    Karolina Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    18.06.2019
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    3
    5
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    2
    6
    7
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    0
    3
    4
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    0
    0
    2
    Naomi Osaka
    N. Osaka
    Osa
    Japan
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    Dar
    Großbritannien
    0
    1
    4
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    19.06.2019
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Tsu
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    0
    3
    3
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    0
    3
    4
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    6
    Qiang Wang
    Q. Wang
    Wan
    China
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    0
    3
    2
    Venus Williams
    V. Williams
    Wil
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    3
    4
    Achtelfinale
    19.06.2019
    Su-Wei Hsieh
    S. Hsieh
    Hsi
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    6
    3
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    2
    7
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    0
    3
    4
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Ka. Pliskova
    Karolina Pliskova
    1
    2
    6
    6
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    3
    6
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    2
    6
    7
    20.06.2019
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    0
    3
    1
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    6
    Naomi Osaka
    N. Osaka
    Osa
    Japan
    0
    2
    3
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    6
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    6
    6
    Qiang Wang
    Q. Wang
    Wan
    China
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    Wil
    V. Williams
    Venus Williams
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    21.06.2019
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    0
    2
    4
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    1
    7
    5
    1
    Venus Williams
    V. Williams
    Wil
    USA
    0
    4
    3
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    6
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    Kasachstan
    0
    3
    2
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    22.06.2019
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    4
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    6
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    0
    4
    3
    Finale
    23.06.2019
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    5
    Australien
    Bar
    A. Barty
    Ashleigh Barty
    2
    6
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty6.501
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková6.415
    3UkraineElina Svitolina5.131
    4JapanNaomi Ōsaka4.846
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu4.835
    6RumänienSimona Halep4.803
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.326
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.325
    9USASerena Williams3.935
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic3.738