BNP Paribas Masters

Tennis

BNP Paribas Masters

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    28.10.2019
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    0
    3
    2
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    6
    6
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    2
    7
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    6
    4
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Japan
    Nis
    Y. Nishioka
    Yoshihito Nishioka
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Spanien
    Ver
    F. Verdasco
    Fernando Verdasco
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    0
    3
    2
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    6
    6
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    2
    5
    6
    7
    USA
    Que
    S. Querrey
    Sam Querrey
    1
    7
    3
    5
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    0
    4
    3
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    6
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
    5
    4
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    1
    6
    5
    4
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    4
    2
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    6
    29.10.2019
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    USA
    1
    6
    6
    4
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    0
    1
    4
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    6
    6
    Kyle Edmund
    K. Edmund
    Edm
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    6
    Litauen
    Ber
    R. Berankis
    Ricardas Berankis
    0
    4
    3
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    2
    Aufgabe
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    1
    6
    1
    2
    2. Runde
    29.10.2019
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    7
    7
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    0
    6
    6
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Ver
    F. Verdasco
    Fernando Verdasco
    0
    1
    3
    30.10.2019
    Milos Raonic
    M. Raonic
    Rao
    Kanada
    1
    6
    7
    4
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    7
    7
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    0
    6
    6
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    0
    6
    3
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    7
    6
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    0
    5
    3
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    7
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    0
    6
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    2
    7
    7
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    4
    6
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    Waw
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    7
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M.Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    0
    6
    6
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    6
    4
    Kyle Edmund
    K. Edmund
    Edm
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    0
    5
    3
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    0
    5
    4
    Spanien
    Nad
    R. Nadal
    Rafael Nadal
    2
    7
    6
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    0
    4
    3
    Achtelfinale
    31.10.2019
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    2
    6
    6
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    0
    3
    2
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    0
    3
    4
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Edm
    K. Edmund
    Kyle Edmund
    0
    6
    1
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    1
    2
    7
    2
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    Waw
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    4
    Spanien
    Nad
    R. Nadal
    Rafael Nadal
    2
    6
    6
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Viertelfinale
    01.11.2019
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    2
    5
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    6
    7
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    0
    1
    2
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    0
    2
    2
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    0
    6
    1
    Spanien
    Nad
    R. Nadal
    Rafael Nadal
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    02.11.2019
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    0
    6
    4
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    0
    Spanien
    Nad
    R. Nadal
    Rafael Nadal
    0
    Finale
    03.11.2019
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    3
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530