Grass Court Open

Tennis

Grass Court Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    17.06.2019
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    1
    7
    1
    4
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    3
    3
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    P.-H. Herbert
    Her
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    0
    6
    4
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    2
    7
    6
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    0
    6
    1
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    0
    6
    4
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    7
    6
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    0
    4
    5
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    7
    18.06.2019
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    0
    1
    1
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    6
    6
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    0
    4
    4
    Peter Gojowczyk
    P. Gojowczyk
    Goj
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    6
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    0
    6
    0
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    7
    6
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    0
    6
    3
    Rudolf Molleker
    R. Molleker
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Ukraine
    Sta
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Andreas Seppi
    A. Seppi
    Sep
    Italien
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    M. Moraing
    Mats Moraing
    0
    4
    6
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Tso
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    4
    5
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    0
    4
    4
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    2
    6
    6
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    0
    6
    3
    Achtelfinale
    19.06.2019
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    Deutschland
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sta
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    2
    7
    5
    7
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    1
    6
    7
    6
    20.06.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    Frankreich
    0
    1
    4
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    2
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    0
    3
    5
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    2
    6
    7
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    4
    7
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Viertelfinale
    21.06.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    2
    6
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    Belgien
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Zve
    A. Zverev
    Alexander Zverev
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    0
    5
    0
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    1
    7
    0
    Aufgabe
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Bau
    R.Bautista Agut
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Halbfinale
    22.06.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    0
    6
    3
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    7
    6
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    0
    3
    3
    Finale
    23.06.2019
    Roger Federer
    R. Federer
    Fed
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    6
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0
    6
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530