Fußball
Rīgas Futbola skola
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Mohamed Koné | ST | Kapfenberger SV 1919 | Kapfenberger SV | ||
03/2024 | Efraims Valutadatils | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Elvis Stuglis | AB | Chrobry Głogów | Chrobry Głogów | ||
01/2024 | Haruna Njie | MF | ||||
01/2024 | Lasha Odisharia | ST | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||
01/2024 | Dāvis Cucurs | AB | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils | ||
01/2024 | Aleksej Golijanin | ST | FK Novi Pazar | FK Novi Pazar | ||
01/2024 | Jānis Beks | TW | FK Metta | FK Metta | ||
01/2024 | Frenks Orols | TW | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
01/2024 | Kenroy Campbell | AB | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils | ||
01/2024 | Markuss Alpēns | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
01/2024 | Rodrigo Gaučis | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
01/2024 | Mārtiņš Ķigurs | MF | ||||
01/2024 | Jevgenijs Miņins | MF | SK Super Nova | Super Nova | ||
01/2024 | Mikaze Nagasawa | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
01/2024 | Rostand Ndjiki | MF | SK Super Nova | Super Nova | ||
01/2024 | Pedro Arthur | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
01/2024 | Valerijs Lizunovs | ST | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils | ||
09/2023 | Dāvis Sedols | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Adewale Oladoye | MF | AS Trenčín | AS Trenčín | ||
07/2023 | Floriss Djave | ST | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol | ||
07/2023 | Daniels Ontužāns | ST | SC Freiburg II | Freiburg II | ||
07/2023 | Dragoljub Savić | ST | Rapid Wien (A) | SK Rapid (A) | ||
07/2023 | Sergejs Vilkovs | TW | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
07/2023 | Herdi Prenga | AB | Budapest Honvéd | Honved | ||
07/2023 | Darko Lemajić | ST | KAA Gent | Gent | ||
07/2023 | Faustas Steponavičius | ST | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Adewale Oladoye | MF | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest | ||
03/2024 | Rodrigo Gaučis | MF | Grobiņas SC | Grobiņa | ||
03/2024 | Jevgenijs Miņins | MF | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils | ||
02/2024 | Sergejs Vilkovs | TW | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
02/2024 | Kenroy Campbell | AB | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
02/2024 | Vitālijs Jagodinskis | AB | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Pirin | ||
02/2024 | Valerijs Lizunovs | ST | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
02/2024 | Daniels Ontužāns | ST | FC 08 Homburg | Homburg | ||
01/2024 | Artūrs Zjuzins | MF | Omonia Aradippou | Omonia Aradippo | ||
01/2024 | Vladislavs Sorokins | AB | FK Kyzylzhar | Kyzylzhar | ||
09/2023 | Vitālijs Maksimenko | AB | Aiolikos Mytilinis | Aiolikos Myt. | ||
08/2023 | Andrej Ilić | ST | Vålerenga IF | VIF | ||
08/2023 | Aleksej Golijanin | ST | FK Novi Pazar | FK Novi Pazar | ||
07/2023 | Mikaze Nagasawa | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
07/2023 | Pedro Arthur | MF | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
07/2023 | Faustas Steponavičius | ST | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/2023 | Elvis Stuglis | AB | Chrobry Głogów | Chrobry Głogów | ||
07/2023 | Frenks Orols | TW | FK Tukums 2000 | Tukums 2000 | ||
07/2023 | Leo Gaúcho | ST | Valmiera FC | Valmiera FC | ||
07/2023 | Kaspars Dubra | AB | FK Panevėžys | Panevėžys | ||
07/2023 | Jovan Vlalukin | AB | TSC Bačka Topola | Bačka Topola | ||
07/2023 | Karolis Uzéla | MF | Kauno Žalgiris | Kauno | ||
07/2023 | Rinalds Sadovņikovs | ST | Saldus SS/Leevon | Saldus SS/Leevon |