Internationaux de Strasbourg

Tennis

Internationaux de Strasbourg

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    19.05.2019
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    1
    7
    1
    3
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    0
    4
    3
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    2
    6
    6
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Thailand
    Kum
    L. Kumkhum
    Luksika Kumkhum
    0
    3
    1
    Harmony Tan
    H. Tan
    Frankreich
    0
    6
    6
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    2
    7
    7
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    0
    0
    1
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    20.05.2019
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    USA
    0
    3
    1
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    2
    6
    6
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    1
    1
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    3
    3
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    4
    1
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    2
    6
    6
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    Mexiko
    Zar
    R. Zarazua
    Renata Zarazua
    0
    4
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    2
    4
    Xinyun Han
    X. Han
    Han
    China
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    0
    0
    2
    Amandine Hesse
    A. Hesse
    Hes
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    0
    1
    4
    Marie Benoit
    M. Benoit
    Belgien
    0
    4
    1
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    2
    6
    6
    22.05.2019
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    Rog
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Diana Marcinkevica
    D. Marcinkevica
    Mar
    Lettland
    0
    5
    5
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    7
    7
    Achtelfinale
    22.05.2019
    Xinyun Han
    X. Han
    Han
    China
    0
    3
    3
    Frankreich
    Paq
    C. Paquet
    Chloe Paquet
    2
    6
    6
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    0
    3
    1
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    4
    3
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    Astra Sharma
    A. Sharma
    Australien
    0
    3
    2
    Puerto Rico
    Pui
    M. Puig
    Monica Puig
    2
    6
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    0
    0
    2
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    2
    3
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Hes
    A. Hesse
    Amandine Hesse
    1
    6
    2
    5
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    1
    7
    3
    3
    Viertelfinale
    23.05.2019
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    0
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Paq
    C. Paquet
    Chloe Paquet
    2
    6
    7
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    0
    1
    3
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Halbfinale
    24.05.2019
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    0
    4
    4
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    25.05.2019
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    Frankreich
    1
    4
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    2
    6
    5
    7

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935