Internationaux de Strasbourg

Tennis

Internationaux de Strasbourg

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    20.09.2020
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    0
    2
    3
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    3
    5
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    2
    3
    6
    6
    21.09.2020
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    4
    3
    Zarina Diyas
    Z.Diyas
    Diy
    Kasachstan
    2
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    1
    7
    5
    6
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    0
    5
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    7
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    San
    S. Sanders
    Storm Sanders
    0
    1
    0
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    Japan
    2
    6
    3
    6
    USA
    Ste
    S. Stephens
    Sloane Stephens
    1
    2
    6
    1
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    A.Tomljanovic
    Tom
    Australien
    1
    6
    4
    2
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Ellen Perez
    E. Perez
    Per
    Australien
    0
    4
    3
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Geo
    M. Georges
    Myrtille Georges
    0
    1
    2
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Lauren Davis
    L. Davis
    Dav
    USA
    0
    2
    3
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    22.09.2020
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    7
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    0
    6
    5
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    0
    6
    5
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    7
    7
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    7
    Clara Burel
    C. Burel
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    6
    7
    23.09.2020
    Zarina Diyas
    Z.Diyas
    Diy
    Kasachstan
    0
    5
    3
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    2
    7
    6
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    2
    4
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    2
    6
    6
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    24.09.2020
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    6
    6
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    2
    7
    7
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    3
    2
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    3
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    6
    6
    25.09.2020
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    25.09.2020
    Nao Hibino
    N. Hibino
    Japan
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Finale
    26.09.2020
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Ukraine
    Svi
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    2
    6
    1
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep7.255
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    5UkraineElina Svitolina4.740
    6USASofia Kenin4.700
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    9USASerena Williams4.080
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010