Istanbul Cup

Tennis

Istanbul Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.04.2019
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Türkei
    Ozg
    Ozgen
    Pemra Ozgen
    1
    1
    6
    0
    Johanna Larsson
    J. Larsson
    Lar
    Schweden
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    1
    6
    1
    3
    23.04.2019
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    1
    6
    0
    0
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Jor
    I. Jorovic
    Ivana Jorovic
    0
    4
    4
    Julia Glushko
    J. Glushko
    Glu
    Israel
    0
    4
    4
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    1
    7
    5
    4
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    C. Suarez
    Sua
    Spanien
    0
    4
    5
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    6
    7
    Cagla Buyukakcay
    C. Buyukakcay
    Buy
    Türkei
    0
    3
    6
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    6
    7
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    6
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    0
    1
    1
    24.04.2019
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    3
    4
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    3
    3
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    1
    0
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    1
    6
    1
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    1
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    0
    3
    0
    Aufgabe
    Achtelfinale
    24.04.2019
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    2
    1
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    3
    2
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    0
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    25.04.2019
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    0
    1
    2
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    6
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    0
    0
    6
    Viertelfinale
    26.04.2019
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    0
    7
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    1
    6
    6
    0
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    1
    2
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    2
    7
    4
    7
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    5
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    27.04.2019
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Str
    B. Strycova
    Barbora Strycova
    0
    2
    1
    Petra Martic
    P. Martic
    Mar
    Kroatien
    1
    6
    0
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    0
    1
    0
    Finale
    28.04.2019
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martic
    Petra Martic
    2
    1
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935