Winston Salem Open

Tennis

Winston Salem Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    18.08.2019
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    Kud
    USA
    0
    4
    6
    Niederlande
    Haa
    R. Haase
    Robin Haase
    2
    6
    7
    Lloyd Harris
    L. Harris
    Südafrika
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    P. Gunneswaran
    Indien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Ste
    C.-M. Stebe
    Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
    0
    3
    4
    19.08.2019
    Tomas Berdych
    T. Berdych
    Ber
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Italien
    Sep
    A. Seppi
    Andreas Seppi
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Marius Copil
    M. Copil
    Cop
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Pablo Andujar
    P. Andujar
    And
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Chile
    Jar
    N. Jarry
    Nicolas Jarry
    0
    4
    2
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    1
    7
    1
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    20.08.2019
    Duck-Hee Lee
    D.-H. Lee
    Südkorea
    2
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Laa
    H. Laaksonen
    Henri Laaksonen
    0
    6
    1
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    0
    6
    5
    Amir Weintraub
    A. Weintraub
    Wei
    Israel
    0
    0
    0
    USA
    B. Fratangelo
    Bjorn Fratangelo
    2
    6
    6
    Marcos Giron
    M. Giron
    Gir
    USA
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Raymond Sarmiento
    R. Sarmiento
    USA
    0
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    Cha
    J. Chardy
    Jeremy Chardy
    2
    6
    7
    Thomas Fabbiano
    T. Fabbiano
    Fab
    Italien
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    0
    3
    3
    Antoine Hoang
    A. Hoang
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    0
    2
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    2
    6
    6
    6
    2. Runde
    20.08.2019
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Niederlande
    Haa
    R. Haase
    Robin Haase
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Indien
    P. Gunneswaran
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    0
    3
    5
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Cop
    M. Copil
    Marius Copil
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Duck-Hee Lee
    D.-H. Lee
    Südkorea
    1
    6
    0
    3
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    1
    6
    0
    Südafrika
    L. Harris
    Lloyd Harris
    0
    1
    0
    Aufgabe
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Ber
    T. Berdych
    Tomas Berdych
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Bjorn Fratangelo
    B. Fratangelo
    USA
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Steve Johnson
    S. Johnson
    Joh
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    3
    1
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    6
    3
    21.08.2019
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    3
    5
    Damir Dzumhur
    D. Dzumhur
    Dzu
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    0
    1
    4
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    0
    2
    4
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    1
    7
    3
    1
    Jeremy Chardy
    J. Chardy
    Cha
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    0
    4
    Aufgabe
    Achtelfinale
    21.08.2019
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    0
    3
    4
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    2
    6
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    2
    6
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    6
    7
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    6
    0
    22.08.2019
    Miomir Kecmanović
    M. Kecmanović
    Serbien
    0
    2
    3
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    6
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    0
    3
    1
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    1
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    0
    2
    0
    USA
    Tia
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    1
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    0
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    7
    Viertelfinale
    23.08.2019
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    1
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    6
    6
    3
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    0
    3
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    7
    Frances Tiafoe
    F. Tiafoe
    Tia
    USA
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    24.08.2019
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    2
    1
    6
    6
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    1
    6
    0
    0
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    3
    4
    Finale
    24.08.2019
    Benoit Paire
    B. Paire
    Pai
    Frankreich
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    6
    3
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530