Shenzhen Open

Tennis

Shenzhen Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    30.12.2018
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    0
    0
    1
    Luksika Kumkhum
    L. Kumkhum
    Kum
    Thailand
    0
    3
    3
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    6
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    0
    1
    0
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    6
    6
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Polen
    Lin
    M. Linette
    Magda Linette
    0
    3
    3
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    2
    6
    3
    6
    31.12.2018
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    0
    2
    3
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    0
    3
    3
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    2
    7
    6
    China
    Xun
    F. Y. Xun
    Fang Ying Xun
    0
    6
    4
    Ivana Jorovic
    I. Jorovic
    Jor
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    4
    2
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    0
    3
    4
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    Sha
    M. Sharapova
    Maria Sharapova
    2
    6
    7
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    1
    6
    3
    1
    01.01.2019
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    3
    7
    3
    Aufgabe
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    0
    2
    Rumänien
    Nic
    M. Niculescu
    Monica Niculescu
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    01.01.2019
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    Russland
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Serbien
    Jor
    I. Jorovic
    Ivana Jorovic
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    1
    6
    2
    3
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    1
    6
    02.01.2019
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    1
    7
    2
    Russland
    Sha
    M. Sharapova
    Maria Sharapova
    0
    6
    5
    Aufgabe
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    3
    3
    Monica Niculescu
    M. Niculescu
    Nic
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Viertelfinale
    04.01.2019
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    1
    6
    4
    Russland
    Sha
    M. Sharapova
    Maria Sharapova
    0
    1
    2
    Aufgabe
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    0
    5
    1
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    2
    7
    6
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Monica Niculescu
    M. Niculescu
    Nic
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    6
    1
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    05.01.2019
    Alison Riske
    A. Riske
    Ris
    USA
    1
    6
    1
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    0
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    0
    2
    1
    Finale
    05.01.2019
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    2
    4
    7
    6
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    1
    6
    6
    3

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935