Rio Open 500

Tennis

Rio Open 500

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    19.02.2019
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    2
    1
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    6
    6
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    2
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    May
    L. Mayer
    Leonardo Mayer
    0
    6
    4
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    Spanien
    And
    P. Andujar
    Pablo Andujar
    0
    annul.
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Ber
    C. Berlocq
    Carlos Berlocq
    0
    1
    2
    Guido Andreozzi
    G. Andreozzi
    And
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    4
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    2
    6
    6
    Malek Jaziri
    M. Jaziri
    Jaz
    Tunesien
    0
    3
    5
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    2
    6
    7
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    6
    3
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    7
    6
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Chile
    Jar
    N. Jarry
    Nicolas Jarry
    1
    3
    7
    6
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    0
    5
    6
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    7
    7
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    7
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    0
    5
    3
    Pedro Sousa
    P. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    0
    3
    2
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    2
    6
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    2
    3
    Elias Ymer
    E. Ymer
    Yme
    Schweden
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    2
    7
    6
    20.02.2019
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    0
    3
    3
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    6
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    6
    4
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    0
    1
    1
    Aufgabe
    Achtelfinale
    20.02.2019
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    7
    5
    7
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    5
    4
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    3
    4
    21.02.2019
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    5
    4
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    7
    6
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    0
    4
    2
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    J. Londero
    Lon
    Argentinien
    0
    1
    4
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    22.02.2019
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    0
    4
    5
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    Spanien
    0
    4
    3
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    23.02.2019
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    Spanien
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Uruguay
    Cue
    P. Cuevas
    Pablo Cuevas
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Halbfinale
    23.02.2019
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    0
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    0
    w.o.
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Finale
    24.02.2019
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    3
    5

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.415
    2SpanienRafael Nadal7.945
    3SchweizRoger Federer7.460
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem4.595
    5DeutschlandAlexander Zverev4.325
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas4.045
    7JapanKei Nishikori4.040
    8RusslandKaren Khachanov2.890
    9ItalienFabio Fognini2.785
    10RusslandDaniil Medvedev2.625