BRD Bukarest Open

Tennis

BRD Bukarest Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.07.2019
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    0
    2
    2
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    2
    6
    6
    Aliona Zadoinov
    A. Zadoinov
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Fli
    V. Flink
    Varvara Flink
    0
    3
    2
    Anhelina Kalinina
    A. Kalinina
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Paula Badosa Gibert
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    Spanien
    0
    5
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    7
    7
    Tereza Mrdeza
    T. Mrdeza
    Mrd
    Kroatien
    0
    3
    5
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    6
    7
    16.07.2019
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    2
    4
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    6
    Alexandra Cadantu
    Cadantu
    Cad
    Rumänien
    0
    5
    1
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    7
    6
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Isabella Shinikova
    I. Shinikova
    Shi
    Bulgarien
    1
    7
    1
    1
    Slowenien
    K. Juvan
    Kaja Juvan
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Jaimee Fourlis
    J. Fourlis
    Fou
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    0
    3
    6
    Shilin Xu
    S. Xu
    Xu
    China
    1
    5
    7
    5
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    5
    1
    Anna Bondar
    A. Bondar
    Ungarn
    0
    2
    1
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    1
    7
    6
    5
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    Rumänien
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejcikova
    Barbora Krejcikova
    2
    6
    0
    6
    17.07.2019
    Varvara Lepchenko
    V. Lepchenko
    Lep
    USA
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Italien
    DGi
    M. Di Giuseppe
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    17.07.2019
    Kaja Juvan
    K. Juvan
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    3
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    6
    6
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    5
    3
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    7
    6
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    0
    0
    2
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    Jaimee Fourlis
    J. Fourlis
    Fou
    Australien
    0
    5
    2
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    2
    7
    6
    18.07.2019
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    0
    2
    5
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    7
    Aliona Zadoinov
    A. Zadoinov
    Spanien
    0
    0
    2
    Tschechien
    Kre
    B. Krejcikova
    Barbora Krejcikova
    1
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    M. Di Giuseppe
    DGi
    Italien
    0
    2
    5
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    Rumänien
    0
    1
    0
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    19.07.2019
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    0
    6
    3
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    5
    2
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    7
    6
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Barbora Krejcikova
    B. Krejcikova
    Kre
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    4
    Italien
    DGi
    M. Di Giuseppe
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    20.07.2019
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    0
    3
    1
    Martina Di Giuseppe
    M. Di Giuseppe
    DGi
    Italien
    0
    3
    2
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    21.07.2019
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    0
    2
    0
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935