Prague Open

Tennis

Prague Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    30.04.2019
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    V. Kuzmova
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    0
    3
    3
    Dalila Jakupovic
    D. Jakupovic
    Jak
    Slowenien
    0
    0
    2
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    2
    6
    6
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    2
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    1
    2
    Slowakei
    Cep
    J. Cepelova
    Jana Cepelova
    2
    6
    6
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Pet
    A. Petkovic
    Andrea Petkovic
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    3
    1
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Bar
    M. Barthel
    Mona Barthel
    0
    4
    2
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    USA
    1
    7
    3
    0
    USA
    Bra
    J. Brady
    Jennifer Brady
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Sev
    A. Sevastova
    Anastasija Sevastova
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    3
    2
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Österreich
    Haa
    B. Haas
    Barbara Haas
    0
    4
    2
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    Bou
    Tschechien
    0
    1
    4
    Deutschland
    Lot
    A. Lottner
    Antonia Lottner
    2
    6
    6
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    3
    4
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    M. Buzarnescu
    Buz
    Rumänien
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    6
    6
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    01.05.2019
    Mandy Minella
    M. Minella
    Min
    Luxemburg
    1
    1
    6
    4
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    Deutschland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    1
    6
    3
    0
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    4
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    6
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Jennifer Brady
    J. Brady
    Bra
    USA
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Vik
    Russland
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Jana Cepelova
    J. Cepelova
    Cep
    Slowakei
    0
    1
    3
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    2
    6
    6
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Peg
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    0
    5
    2
    Viertelfinale
    02.05.2019
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    1
    0
    7
    3
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    0
    3
    4
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    1
    2
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    0
    2
    1
    Halbfinale
    03.05.2019
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    0
    2
    5
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    6
    7
    Barbora Strycova
    B. Strycova
    Str
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    0
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    04.05.2019
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    1
    6
    6
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935