St. Petersburg Open

Tennis

St. Petersburg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    28.01.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    2
    4
    Ekaterina Makarova
    E. Makarova
    Mak
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    6
    6
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    0
    0
    4
    Russland
    Sha
    M. Sharapova
    Maria Sharapova
    2
    6
    6
    29.01.2019
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    2
    5
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    6
    7
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    0
    2
    1
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    6
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    1
    6
    2
    2
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    2
    6
    7
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    4
    6
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    0
    4
    1
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    0
    5
    6
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    7
    7
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    1
    1
    6
    0
    30.01.2019
    Dominika Cibulkova
    D. Cibulkova
    Cib
    Slowakei
    0
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    annul.
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    Großbritannien
    1
    5
    6
    1
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Achtelfinale
    30.01.2019
    Petra Kvitova
    P. Kvitova
    Kvi
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    0
    2
    6
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    Russland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    0
    Russland
    Sha
    M. Sharapova
    Maria Sharapova
    0
    w.o.
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    31.01.2019
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    5
    2
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    0
    1
    4
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    6
    6
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    0
    4
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    01.02.2019
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    Petra Kvitova
    P. Kvitova
    Kvi
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    1
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    1
    2
    6
    0
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    0
    3
    6
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    02.02.2019
    Aryna Sabalenka
    A. Sabalenka
    Sab
    Belarus
    0
    6
    2
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    7
    6
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    0
    2
    2
    Finale
    03.02.2019
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    0
    6
    4
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935