Ladies Open Lausanne

Tennis

Ladies Open Lausanne

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.07.2019
    Mona Barthel
    M. Barthel
    Bar
    Deutschland
    0
    6
    2
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    7
    6
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gatto Monticone
    Giulia Gatto Monticone
    0
    0
    3
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    T. Sugnaux
    Tess Sugnaux
    0
    3
    3
    Kristina Kucova
    K. Kucova
    Kuc
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    Ylena In-Albon
    Y. In-Albon
    Schweiz
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Xinyun Han
    X. Han
    Han
    China
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    V. Gracheva
    Varvara Gracheva
    0
    4
    6
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    3
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    Deutschland
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    Bou
    E. Bouchard
    Eugenie Bouchard
    1
    6
    4
    5
    16.07.2019
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    1
    0
    USA
    Kii
    A. Kiick
    Allie Kiick
    2
    6
    6
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    L. Samsonova
    Italien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    1
    0
    6
    3
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Österreich
    Haa
    B. Haas
    Barbara Haas
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Conny Perrin
    Perrin
    Per
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    0
    4
    4
    Julia Görges
    J. Görges
    Gör
    Deutschland
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Schweiz
    WAL
    S.Waltert
    Simona Waltert
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Aufgabe
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    1
    0
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    1
    2
    7
    1
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Achtelfinale
    17.07.2019
    Xinyun Han
    X. Han
    Han
    China
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    5
    4
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Vik
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    0
    3
    2
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    2
    4
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    1
    1
    18.07.2019
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    1
    7
    7
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    6
    6
    5
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Allie Kiick
    A. Kiick
    Kii
    USA
    0
    3
    5
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    2
    6
    7
    Simona Waltert
    S.Waltert
    WAL
    Schweiz
    0
    3
    3
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    19.07.2019
    Xinyun Han
    X. Han
    Han
    China
    1
    0
    7
    3
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    0
    4
    2
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    6
    6
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    0
    1
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    20.07.2019
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    0
    1
    4
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    21.07.2019
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    1
    1
    6
    1
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    6
    2
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935