Hungarian Ladies Open

Tennis

Hungarian Ladies Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    18.02.2019
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    0
    1
    0
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    0
    5
    3
    Tamara Korpatsch
    T. Korpatsch
    Kor
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    5
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    2
    6
    7
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    Kon
    A. Konjuh
    Ana Konjuh
    0
    5
    3
    19.02.2019
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Schweden
    Lar
    J. Larsson
    Johanna Larsson
    0
    1
    1
    Olga Danilovic
    O. Danilovic
    Serbien
    0
    3
    0
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    2
    6
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    1
    0
    6
    2
    Tereza Smitkova
    T. Smitkova
    Smi
    Tschechien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    A. Bondar
    Anna Bondar
    1
    6
    3
    4
    20.02.2019
    Mona Barthel
    M. Barthel
    Bar
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Greta Arn
    Arn
    Arn
    Ungarn
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    G. Garcia Perez
    Georgina Garcia Perez
    0
    0
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    7
    7
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    0
    5
    5
    Fanny Stollar
    F. Stollar
    Sto
    Ungarn
    0
    3
    3
    USA
    Bre
    M.Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    20.02.2019
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    5
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    7
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    3
    3
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Tschechien
    Smi
    T. Smitkova
    Tereza Smitkova
    0
    1
    5
    21.02.2019
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    4
    0
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    E. Rodina
    Evgeniya Rodina
    0
    2
    3
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    7
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    0
    4
    5
    Madison Brengle
    M.Brengle
    Bre
    USA
    0
    0
    1
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    22.02.2019
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    2
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Marketa Vondrousova
    M. Vondrousova
    Von
    Tschechien
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    1
    7
    1
    3
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    4
    7
    5
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Halbfinale
    23.02.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    0
    0
    2
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    24.02.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    1
    7
    6
    Tschechien
    Von
    M. Vondrousova
    Marketa Vondrousova
    1
    6
    5
    2

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935