Samsung Open

Tennis

Samsung Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    08.04.2019
    Mona Barthel
    M. Barthel
    Bar
    Deutschland
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Tereza Smitkova
    T. Smitkova
    Smi
    Tschechien
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    1
    6
    6
    2
    09.04.2019
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gatto Monticone
    Giulia Gatto Monticone
    0
    2
    2
    Iga Swiatek
    I. Swiatek
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Zav
    K. Zavatska
    Katarina Zavatska
    0
    3
    0
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Luxemburg
    Min
    M. Minella
    Mandy Minella
    0
    2
    5
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Sua
    C. Suarez
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Ylena In-Albon
    Y. In-Albon
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    5
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    7
    Reka-Luca Jani
    R. Jani
    Jan
    Ungarn
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Belarus
    Lap
    V. Lapko
    Vera Lapko
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Dänemark
    C. Tauson
    Clara Tauson
    1
    7
    2
    5
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    0
    0
    2
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    4
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    2
    6
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    7
    Polen
    Fre
    M. Frech
    Magdalena Frech
    0
    3
    6
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    0
    5
    2
    Deutschland
    Lot
    A. Lottner
    Antonia Lottner
    2
    7
    6
    10.04.2019
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    1
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Achtelfinale
    10.04.2019
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    0
    4
    5
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    3
    7
    6
    11.04.2019
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Evgeniya Rodina
    E. Rodina
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    2
    0
    Belarus
    Lap
    V. Lapko
    Vera Lapko
    2
    6
    6
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    1
    6
    4
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    1
    6
    7
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    0
    1
    1
    Timea Bacsinszky
    T. Bacsinszky
    Bac
    Schweiz
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    12.04.2019
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    4
    1
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    6
    6
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    5
    6
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    7
    7
    Iga Swiatek
    I. Swiatek
    Polen
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Lap
    V. Lapko
    Vera Lapko
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Halbfinale
    13.04.2019
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    0
    5
    4
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    7
    6
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    0
    1
    Polen
    I. Swiatek
    Iga Swiatek
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    14.04.2019
    Iga Swiatek
    I. Swiatek
    Polen
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Slowenien
    Her
    P. Hercog
    Polona Hercog
    2
    6
    3
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935