Baltic Open

Tennis

Baltic Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    22.07.2019
    Irina Bara
    I. Bara
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    1
    4
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    0
    3
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    2
    6
    7
    23.07.2019
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    0
    0
    4
    Ukraine
    Iva
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    2
    6
    6
    Paula Ormaechea
    P. Ormaechea
    Orm
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    4
    Slowakei
    Kuc
    K. Kucova
    Kristina Kucova
    0
    4
    1
    Aufgabe
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    1
    3
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    0
    2
    1
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    6
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    7
    Türkei
    Era
    Eraydin
    Basak Eraydin
    0
    3
    5
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Kroatien
    Fet
    J. Fett
    Jana Fett
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    4
    1
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Nina Stojanovic
    N. Stojanovic
    Sto
    Serbien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    China
    Han
    X. Han
    Xinyun Han
    0
    1
    2
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Fli
    V. Flink
    Varvara Flink
    0
    2
    1
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    2
    1
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    6
    24.07.2019
    Barbara Haas
    B. Haas
    Haa
    Österreich
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    24.07.2019
    Anhelina Kalinina
    A. Kalinina
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    4
    Rumänien
    Tig
    P. Tig
    Patricia Tig
    2
    6
    6
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    1
    7
    2
    4
    Jana Fett
    J. Fett
    Fet
    Kroatien
    0
    3
    0
    Polen
    K. Kawa
    Katarzyna Kawa
    2
    6
    6
    25.07.2019
    Diana Marcinkevica
    D. Marcinkevica
    Mar
    Lettland
    1
    1
    6
    2
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Valentina Ivakhnenko
    V. Ivakhnenko
    Iva
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Paula Ormaechea
    P. Ormaechea
    Orm
    Argentinien
    0
    0
    3
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    2
    6
    6
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    1
    6
    0
    2
    Viertelfinale
    26.07.2019
    Patricia Tig
    P. Tig
    Tig
    Rumänien
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    0
    6
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Paq
    C. Paquet
    Chloe Paquet
    0
    2
    2
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    7
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    0
    6
    2
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Halbfinale
    27.07.2019
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    0
    2
    3
    Polen
    K. Kawa
    Katarzyna Kawa
    2
    6
    6
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    0
    4
    2
    Finale
    28.07.2019
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Polen
    K. Kawa
    Katarzyna Kawa
    1
    6
    5
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935