Erste Bank Open

Tennis

Erste Bank Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    21.10.2019
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Her
    P.-H. Herbert
    Pierre-Hugues Herbert
    0
    4
    4
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    0
    4
    4
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Edm
    K. Edmund
    Kyle Edmund
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    2
    6
    7
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Dzu
    D. Dzumhur
    Damir Dzumhur
    0
    3
    5
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    0
    4
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    2
    6
    7
    22.10.2019
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    0
    4
    3
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    2
    6
    6
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    4
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    2
    6
    6
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    0
    4
    5
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    1
    6
    2
    1
    Spanien
    Ver
    F. Verdasco
    Fernando Verdasco
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Tso
    J.-W. Tsonga
    Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
    0
    4
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    3
    4
    23.10.2019
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    3
    4
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    3
    5
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    1
    1
    7
    6
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    M. Kukushkin
    Kuk
    Kasachstan
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    0
    4
    4
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Achtelfinale
    23.10.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    7
    7
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    0
    6
    6
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    Ungarn
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Aufgabe
    24.10.2019
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    6
    7
    USA
    Que
    S. Querrey
    Sam Querrey
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Hyeon Chung
    H. Chung
    Chu
    Südkorea
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Ver
    F. Verdasco
    Fernando Verdasco
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    0
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    25.10.2019
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    Italien
    2
    7
    7
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    0
    5
    6
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    0
    5
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    Diego Schwartzman
    D. Schwartzman
    Sch
    Argentinien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    6
    2
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    5
    1
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    26.10.2019
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Italien
    M. Berrettini
    Matteo Berrettini
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    2
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    27.10.2019
    Dominic Thiem
    D. Thiem
    Thi
    Österreich
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Sch
    D. Schwartzman
    Diego Schwartzman
    1
    6
    4
    3

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530