Guangzhou Open

Tennis

Guangzhou Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    16.09.2019
    Aleksandra Krunic
    A. Krunic
    Kru
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    4
    2
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    0
    4
    3
    USA
    B. Pera
    Bernarda Pera
    2
    6
    6
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    0
    3
    3
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    Bou
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    2
    7
    China
    Xun
    F. Y. Xun
    Fang Ying Xun
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    2
    4
    17.09.2019
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    1
    6
    1
    1
    Aufgabe
    Ying-Ying Duan
    Y.-Y. Duan
    Dua
    China
    1
    7
    6
    1
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    1
    7
    6
    4
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    3
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    1
    1
    Aufgabe
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    0
    4
    2
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    Ker
    L. Kerkhove
    Lesley Kerkhove
    1
    5
    7
    3
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    0
    3
    3
    Shuai Peng
    S. Peng
    Pen
    China
    2
    7
    6
    China
    Wan
    Q. Wang
    Qiang Wang
    0
    5
    2
    Magdalena Frech
    M. Frech
    Fre
    Polen
    0
    5
    6
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    2
    7
    7
    Kateryna Kozlova
    K. Kozlova
    Koz
    Ukraine
    0
    2
    4
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    18.09.2019
    Bernarda Pera
    B. Pera
    USA
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    Zav
    K. Zavatska
    Katarina Zavatska
    0
    4
    2
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    2
    7
    3
    7
    China
    Zhe
    S. Zheng
    Saisai Zheng
    1
    5
    6
    5
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    1
    6
    5
    0
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Nina Stojanovic
    N. Stojanovic
    Sto
    Serbien
    2
    7
    2
    6
    China
    Pen
    S. Peng
    Shuai Peng
    1
    6
    6
    0
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    0
    5
    4
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    2
    7
    6
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    3
    Tschechien
    Bou
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    1
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    2
    5
    Viertelfinale
    19.09.2019
    Samantha Stosur
    S. Stosur
    Sto
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    0
    2
    6
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    3
    6
    China
    Zha
    S. Zhang
    Shuai Zhang
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    Bou
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    6
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    5
    1
    Halbfinale
    20.09.2019
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    Russland
    1
    6
    6
    1
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Finale
    21.09.2019
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Australien
    Sto
    S. Stosur
    Samantha Stosur
    1
    7
    4
    2

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935