Tashkent Open

Tennis

Tashkent Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    23.09.2019
    Harriet Dart
    H. Dart
    Dar
    Großbritannien
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    6
    6
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    All
    D. Allertova
    Denisa Allertova
    0
    1
    4
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Dia
    V. Diatchenko
    Vitalia Diatchenko
    0
    5
    3
    Sabina Sharipova
    Sharipova
    Sha
    Usbekistan
    1
    0
    7
    2
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    0
    2
    2
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    2
    6
    6
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    0
    1
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    1
    6
    5
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    3
    4
    Aufgabe
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    F. Di Lorenzo
    Francesca Di Lorenzo
    0
    6
    3
    24.09.2019
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    0
    4
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunic
    Aleksandra Krunic
    0
    1
    2
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    2
    5
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    2
    6
    7
    Akgul Amanmuradova
    Amanmuradova
    Ama
    Usbekistan
    0
    3
    1
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    2
    6
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    2
    7
    6
    Belarus
    Gov
    O. Govortsova
    Olga Govortsova
    0
    6
    1
    Nigina Abduraimova
    Abduraimova
    Abd
    Usbekistan
    0
    1
    5
    Rumänien
    Nic
    M. Niculescu
    Monica Niculescu
    2
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    25.09.2019
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    4
    Ukraine
    Zav
    K. Zavatska
    Katarina Zavatska
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Danka Kovinic
    D. Kovinic
    Kov
    Montenegro
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    0
    5
    4
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Nic
    M. Niculescu
    Monica Niculescu
    0
    2
    1
    Katarzyna Kawa
    K. Kawa
    Polen
    1
    5
    6
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    1
    6
    4
    3
    Viertelfinale
    26.09.2019
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    Russland
    0
    0
    2
    Ukraine
    Zav
    K. Zavatska
    Katarina Zavatska
    2
    6
    6
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    5
    6
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    1
    5
    7
    1
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    0
    3
    4
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    2
    6
    6
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    2
    4
    Halbfinale
    27.09.2019
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    0
    0
    3
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    5
    Belgien
    van
    A. van Uytvanck
    Alison van Uytvanck
    2
    6
    7
    Finale
    28.09.2019
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    1
    2
    6
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935