Kremlin Cup

Tennis

Kremlin Cup

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    14.10.2019
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    2
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    0
    1
    5
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    1
    0
    6
    4
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    0
    2
    3
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    6
    6
    15.10.2019
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    0
    1
    3
    Estland
    Kan
    K. Kanepi
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    6
    6
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Vik
    N. Vikhlyantse.
    Natalia Vikhlyantseva
    0
    3
    2
    Jana Cepelova
    J. Cepelova
    Cep
    Slowakei
    0
    1
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Sin
    K. Siniakova
    Katerina Siniakova
    0
    4
    2
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    0
    1
    4
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    A.Tomljanovic
    Ajla Tomljanovic
    0
    3
    2
    Ons Jabeur
    O. Jabeur
    Jab
    Tunesien
    0
    3
    3
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    6
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    1
    7
    1
    3
    Achtelfinale
    16.10.2019
    Polona Hercog
    P. Hercog
    Her
    Slowenien
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Anna Kalinskaya
    A. Kalinskaya
    Kal
    Russland
    0
    1
    1
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Dayana Yastremska
    D. Yastremska
    Yas
    Ukraine
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    0
    4
    2
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    2
    6
    6
    17.10.2019
    Kaia Kanepi
    K. Kanepi
    Kan
    Estland
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    Ukraine
    1
    2
    6
    5
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    Lettland
    1
    5
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    Russland
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    18.10.2019
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Niederlande
    Ber
    K. Bertens
    Kiki Bertens
    1
    4
    6
    1
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    0
    6
    1
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    7
    6
    Karolina Muchova
    K. Muchova
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    0
    3
    4
    Veronika Kudermetova
    V. Kudermetova
    Kud
    Russland
    0
    6
    5
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    7
    7
    Halbfinale
    19.10.2019
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    0
    3
    4
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    K. Muchova
    Karolina Muchova
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Finale
    20.10.2019
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Pav
    Russland
    1
    6
    1
    1
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    3
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935