BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open

Tennis

BNP Paribas Luxembourg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    14.10.2019
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    7
    6
    USA
    K. Volynets
    Katie Volynets
    1
    7
    6
    1
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Shelby Rogers
    S. Rogers
    Rog
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    4
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Denisa Allertova
    D. Allertova
    All
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Luxemburg
    Min
    M. Minella
    Mandy Minella
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    7
    Spanien
    A. Zadoinov
    Aliona Zadoinov
    0
    2
    6
    15.10.2019
    Pauline Parmentier
    P. Parmentier
    Par
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    4
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    M. Kostyuk
    Marta Kostyuk
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    0
    1
    0
    Puerto Rico
    Pui
    M. Puig
    Monica Puig
    2
    6
    6
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    6
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    7
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    Belgien
    0
    4
    Rumänien
    Nic
    M. Niculescu
    Monica Niculescu
    0
    2
    Aufgabe
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    Sch
    Schoofs
    Bibiane Schoofs
    0
    0
    3
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    Deutschland
    2
    0
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    1
    6
    4
    4
    16.10.2019
    Cori Gauff
    C. Gauff
    USA
    0
    4
    0
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    6
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    Japan
    1
    7
    1
    3
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Caty McNally
    Ca. McNally
    USA
    0
    5
    6
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    7
    7
    Achtelfinale
    16.10.2019
    Monica Niculescu
    M. Niculescu
    Nic
    Rumänien
    0
    2
    5
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    7
    Denisa Allertova
    D. Allertova
    All
    Tschechien
    0
    2
    1
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    3
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    6
    6
    17.10.2019
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Tschechien
    Pli
    Kr. Pliskova
    Kristyna Pliskova
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    1
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    2
    6
    6
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    1
    6
    2
    2
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Antonia Lottner
    A. Lottner
    Lot
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    0
    Deutschland
    Pet
    A. Petkovic
    Andrea Petkovic
    0
    1
    0
    Aufgabe
    Sorana Cirstea
    S. Cirstea
    Cir
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    18.10.2019
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    0
    4
    Russland
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    2
    6
    6
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    3
    0
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Lot
    A. Lottner
    Antonia Lottner
    0
    1
    1
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    19.10.2019
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Russland
    Bli
    A. Blinkova
    Anna Blinkova
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Elena Rybakina
    E. Rybakina
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    20.10.2019
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Gör
    J. Görges
    Julia Görges
    0
    4
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935