Brasil Open

Tennis

Brasil Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    25.02.2019
    Pedro Sousa
    P. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    0
    6
    2
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    7
    6
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    M. Marterer
    Maximilian Marterer
    1
    6
    1
    2
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    Japan
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Tru
    M. Trungelliti
    Marco Trungelliti
    2
    6
    3
    7
    26.02.2019
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    0
    4
    4
    Pedro Sakamoto
    P. Sakamoto
    Brasilien
    0
    3
    2
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    2
    6
    6
    Paolo Lorenzi
    P. Lorenzi
    Lor
    Italien
    0
    6
    1
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    7
    6
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    P. Martinez Por
    Spanien
    0
    1
    2
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    2
    6
    6
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    Argentinien
    0
    1
    3
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    6
    6
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Schweden
    Yme
    E. Ymer
    Elias Ymer
    1
    3
    6
    2
    27.02.2019
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    0
    3
    4
    Alessandro Giannessi
    Giannessi
    Gia
    Italien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    7
    3
    3
    Kanada
    F. Auger Aliass
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    27.02.2019
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    7
    6
    7
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    1
    6
    7
    6
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    2
    4
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    6
    6
    28.02.2019
    Marco Trungelliti
    M. Trungelliti
    Tru
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    0
    4
    5
    Hugo Dellien
    H.Dellien
    Bolivien
    2
    6
    7
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    0
    4
    6
    Joao Sousa
    J. Sousa
    Sou
    Portugal
    0
    3
    4
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    2
    7
    7
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    0
    6
    6
    Laslo Djere
    L. Djere
    Dje
    Serbien
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Tunesien
    Jaz
    M. Jaziri
    Malek Jaziri
    1
    3
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    01.03.2019
    Leonardo Mayer
    L. Mayer
    May
    Argentinien
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    2
    6
    6
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    0
    1
    1
    Marco Trungelliti
    M. Trungelliti
    Tru
    Argentinien
    0
    0
    3
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    6
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger Aliass
    Kanada
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Halbfinale
    02.03.2019
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    4
    4
    Chile
    Gar
    C. Garin
    Christian Garin
    2
    6
    6
    Guido Pella
    G. Pella
    Pel
    Argentinien
    2
    7
    7
    Serbien
    Dje
    L. Djere
    Laslo Djere
    0
    6
    6
    Finale
    03.03.2019
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    5
    3
    Argentinien
    Pel
    G. Pella
    Guido Pella
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530