Hall of Fame Tennis Championships

Tennis

Hall of Fame Tennis Championships

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.07.2019
    Bernard Tomic
    B. Tomic
    Tom
    Australien
    0
    2
    6
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
    6
    7
    Marcel Granollers
    M. Granollers
    Gra
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Indien
    P. Gunneswaran
    Prajnesh Gunneswaran
    0
    2
    2
    Ivo Karlovic
    I. Karlovic
    Kar
    Kroatien
    0
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    And
    G. Andreozzi
    Guido Andreozzi
    2
    7
    7
    Alastair Gray
    A. Gray
    Großbritannien
    0
    3
    4
    Polen
    Maj
    K. Majchrzak
    Kamil Majchrzak
    2
    6
    6
    Denis Istomin
    D. Istomin
    Ist
    Usbekistan
    1
    4
    7
    4
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    2
    6
    5
    6
    16.07.2019
    Denis Kudla
    D. Kudla
    Kud
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Kla
    B.Klahn
    Bradley Klahn
    0
    4
    6
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Kanada
    Sch
    B. Schnur
    Brayden Schnur
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Australien
    Bol
    A. Bolt
    Alex Bolt
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    R. Ramanathan
    Ram
    Indien
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Sta
    S.Stakhovsky
    Sergiy Stakhovsky
    1
    7
    6
    2
    Viktor Troicki
    V. Troicki
    Tro
    Serbien
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    J. Jung
    Jason Jung
    1
    6
    5
    5
    Christopher Eubanks
    C. Eubanks
    Eub
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    0
    6
    6
    Mischa Zverev
    M. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Smy
    T. Smyczek
    Tim Smyczek
    0
    3
    6
    Achtelfinale
    17.07.2019
    Marcel Granollers
    M. Granollers
    Gra
    Spanien
    2
    6
    7
    Australien
    Tho
    J. Thompson
    Jordan Thompson
    0
    2
    6
    Matthew Ebden
    M. Ebden
    Ebd
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Kud
    D. Kudla
    Denis Kudla
    0
    2
    2
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Tro
    V. Troicki
    Viktor Troicki
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Eub
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    0
    4
    3
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    0
    4
    1
    Guido Andreozzi
    G. Andreozzi
    And
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    4
    Deutschland
    Zve
    M. Zverev
    Mischa Zverev
    2
    6
    6
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Polen
    Maj
    K. Majchrzak
    Kamil Majchrzak
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Indien
    Ram
    R. Ramanathan
    Ramkumar Ramanathan
    0
    6
    0
    Viertelfinale
    19.07.2019
    Mischa Zverev
    M. Zverev
    Zve
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    0
    Spanien
    Gra
    M. Granollers
    Marcel Granollers
    2
    6
    6
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    1
    5
    6
    2
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    0
    6
    6
    USA
    San
    T. Sandgren
    Tennys Sandgren
    1
    6
    3
    0
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Australien
    Ebd
    M. Ebden
    Matthew Ebden
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Halbfinale
    20.07.2019
    Marcel Granollers
    M. Granollers
    Gra
    Spanien
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    2
    7
    3
    6
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    1
    7
    6
    3
    Finale
    21.07.2019
    John Isner
    J. Isner
    Isn
    USA
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Bub
    A. Bublik
    Alexander Bublik
    0
    6
    3

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SpanienRafael Nadal9.985
    2SerbienNovak Đoković9.145
    3SchweizRoger Federer6.590
    4ÖsterreichDominic Thiem5.825
    5RusslandDaniil Medvedev5.705
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.300
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev3.345
    8ItalienMatteo Berrettini2.870
    9SpanienRoberto Bautista Agut2.540
    10FrankreichGaël Monfils2.530