Copa Claro Colsanitas

Tennis

Copa Claro Colsanitas

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    08.04.2019
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Bon
    Y. Bonaventure
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    0
    2
    4
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    USA
    F. Di Lorenzo
    Francesca Di Lorenzo
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Conny Perrin
    Perrin
    Per
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    4
    Kolumbien
    M. Osorio
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    2
    6
    6
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    0
    2
    5
    Elitsa Kostova
    E. Kostova
    Kos
    Bulgarien
    0
    3
    1
    USA
    Lep
    V. Lepchenko
    Varvara Lepchenko
    2
    6
    6
    09.04.2019
    Sabine Lisicki
    S. Lisicki
    Lis
    Deutschland
    1
    6
    3
    2
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    Paq
    Frankreich
    1
    2
    7
    2
    Rumänien
    Bog
    A. Bogdan
    Ana Bogdan
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Irina Bara
    I. Bara
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    0
    4
    4
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    2
    6
    6
    Emiliana Arango
    E. Arango
    Ara
    Kolumbien
    0
    2
    4
    Niederlande
    Sch
    Schoofs
    Bibiane Schoofs
    2
    6
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    A. Zadoinov
    Aliona Zadoinov
    1
    6
    6
    0
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    6
    6
    6
    10.04.2019
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    1
    6
    6
    5
    USA
    Ahn
    Ahn
    Kristie Ahn
    2
    2
    7
    7
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    Khr
    I. Khromacheva
    Irina Khromacheva
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Hiroko Kuwata
    H. Kuwata
    Kuw
    Japan
    0
    4
    2
    USA
    Vic
    S. Vickery
    Sachia Vickery
    2
    6
    6
    Shelby Rogers
    S. Rogers
    Rog
    USA
    1
    3
    7
    1
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    10.04.2019
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    0
    6
    6
    Brasilien
    Had
    B. Haddad
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    2
    7
    7
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    1
    4
    6
    4
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    2
    6
    4
    6
    11.04.2019
    Kristie Ahn
    Ahn
    Ahn
    USA
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Kolumbien
    M. Osorio
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Varvara Lepchenko
    V. Lepchenko
    Lep
    USA
    0
    4
    4
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    2
    6
    6
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Vic
    S. Vickery
    Sachia Vickery
    0
    2
    0
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    Italien
    0
    6
    1
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    7
    6
    Magda Linette
    M. Linette
    Lin
    Polen
    0
    4
    3
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    2
    6
    6
    12.04.2019
    Bibiane Schoofs
    Schoofs
    Sch
    Niederlande
    0
    2
    1
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    12.04.2019
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    0
    4
    2
    Spanien
    Arr
    L. Arruabarrena
    Lara Arruabarrena
    2
    6
    6
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    1
    7
    2
    3
    Astra Sharma
    A. Sharma
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    Err
    S. Errani
    Sara Errani
    0
    1
    5
    13.04.2019
    Maria Osorio Serrano
    M. Osorio
    Kolumbien
    1
    2
    6
    3
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Halbfinale
    13.04.2019
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Brasilien
    Had
    B. Haddad
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    5
    1
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    2
    7
    6
    Finale
    14.04.2019
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Australien
    A. Sharma
    Astra Sharma
    1
    6
    4
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935