Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Tennis

Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    26.02.2018
    Arina Rodionova
    Ar.Rodionova
    Rod
    Russland
    1
    6
    1
    Ukraine
    Koz
    K. Kozlova
    Kateryna Kozlova
    0
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    0
    4
    1
    Madison Brengle
    M.Brengle
    Bre
    USA
    1
    6
    3
    3
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    4
    6
    6
    27.02.2018
    Veronica Cepede
    V. Cepede
    Cep
    Paraguay
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B. Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    2
    3
    6
    6
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    1
    6
    2
    4
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    1
    2
    6
    5
    Ukraine
    Yas
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    1
    6
    4
    0
    Aufgabe
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    4
    0
    Lara Arruabarrena
    L. Arruabarrena
    Arr
    Spanien
    0
    3
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    2
    6
    7
    Kayla Day
    K. Day
    Day
    USA
    1
    6
    1
    0
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    2
    4
    6
    6
    28.02.2018
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    0
    2
    5
    Kristyna Pliskova
    Kr. Pliskova
    Pli
    Tschechien
    0
    3
    4
    Mexiko
    Zar
    R. Zarazua
    Renata Zarazua
    2
    6
    6
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    1
    5
    6
    1
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    Schweden
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    2
    4
    Amandine Hesse
    A. Hesse
    Hes
    Frankreich
    0
    2
    2
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    6
    6
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    7
    Kroatien
    Fet
    J. Fett
    Jana Fett
    0
    5
    5
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    3
    1
    Achtelfinale
    28.02.2018
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    Ar.Rodionova
    Arina Rodionova
    0
    3
    1
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    Rumänien
    0
    6
    1
    Paraguay
    Cep
    V. Cepede
    Veronica Cepede
    2
    7
    6
    Renata Zarazua
    R. Zarazua
    Zar
    Mexiko
    0
    5
    3
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    7
    6
    01.03.2018
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Niederlande
    Rus
    A. Rus
    Arantxa Rus
    1
    7
    6
    0
    Maria Sakkari
    M. Sakkari
    Griechenland
    0
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    2
    6
    6
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    1
    6
    3
    5
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    0
    1
    4
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    6
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    2
    7
    6
    Schweiz
    Tei
    J. Teichmann
    Jil Teichmann
    0
    6
    4
    Viertelfinale
    01.03.2018
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    1
    4
    7
    2
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    2
    6
    5
    6
    02.03.2018
    Veronica Cepede
    V. Cepede
    Cep
    Paraguay
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Australien
    Gav
    D. Gavrilova
    Daria Gavrilova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Lesya Tsurenko
    L. Tsurenko
    Tsu
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    0
    2
    2
    Shuai Zhang
    S. Zhang
    Zha
    China
    0
    2
    1
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    2
    6
    6
    Halbfinale
    02.03.2018
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    0
    2
    4
    Ukraine
    Tsu
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    2
    6
    6
    03.03.2018
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    7
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    4
    6
    Finale
    04.03.2018
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    1
    7
    6
    2
    Ukraine
    Tsu
    L. Tsurenko
    Lesya Tsurenko
    2
    5
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.017
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3RumänienSimona Halep5.561
    4JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu4.935
    7SchweizBelinda Bencic4.675
    8TschechienPetra Kvitová4.436
    9USASerena Williams4.215
    10NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.165