Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Tennis

Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    25.02.2019
    Monica Puig
    M. Puig
    Pui
    Puerto Rico
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Griechenland
    M. Sakkari
    Maria Sakkari
    1
    5
    6
    0
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Bou
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    0
    2
    2
    26.02.2019
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    7
    Schweiz
    Per
    Perrin
    Conny Perrin
    0
    4
    5
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    0
    0
    2
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    0
    0
    3
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Par
    P. Parmentier
    Pauline Parmentier
    0
    2
    2
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    Schweiz
    Vög
    S. Vögele
    Stefanie Vögele
    0
    annul.
    Daria Gavrilova
    D. Gavrilova
    Gav
    Australien
    0
    4
    2
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    2
    6
    6
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    2
    6
    7
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    0
    2
    6
    27.02.2019
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    2
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    6
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    Jak
    D. Jakupovic
    Dalila Jakupovic
    1
    7
    4
    4
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    1
    3
    6
    2
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Mexiko
    Zar
    R. Zarazua
    Renata Zarazua
    1
    6
    5
    4
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    Belarus
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Col
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    0
    1
    2
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    0
    1
    3
    Kanada
    B. Andreescu
    Bianca Andreescu
    2
    6
    6
    Amanda Anisimova
    A. Anisimova
    Ani
    USA
    0
    4
    Russland
    Fli
    V. Flink
    Varvara Flink
    0
    3
    Aufgabe
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    0
    4
    Schweden
    Pet
    R. Peterson
    Rebecca Peterson
    0
    3
    Aufgabe
    Achtelfinale
    27.02.2019
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    0
    3
    3
    Brasilien
    Had
    B. Haddad
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    2
    6
    6
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    0
    4
    5
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    1
    6
    4
    3
    28.02.2019
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    2
    1
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    Bianca Andreescu
    B. Andreescu
    Kanada
    2
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    0
    2
    5
    Varvara Flink
    V. Flink
    Fli
    Russland
    0
    4
    1
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    2
    6
    6
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    0
    4
    Puerto Rico
    Pui
    M. Puig
    Monica Puig
    0
    1
    Aufgabe
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    1
    6
    4
    Großbritannien
    K. Boulter
    Katie Boulter
    0
    4
    1
    Aufgabe
    Viertelfinale
    28.02.2019
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    Brasilien
    0
    3
    4
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    2
    6
    6
    01.03.2019
    Donna Vekić
    D. Vekic
    Vek
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    7
    Großbritannien
    Kon
    J. Konta
    Johanna Konta
    0
    3
    5
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    1
    4
    6
    5
    Saisai Zheng
    S. Zheng
    Zhe
    China
    0
    6
    1
    Kanada
    B. Andreescu
    Bianca Andreescu
    2
    7
    6
    Halbfinale
    01.03.2019
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Kroatien
    Vek
    D. Vekic
    Donna Vekić
    1
    6
    3
    1
    02.03.2019
    Bianca Andreescu
    B. Andreescu
    Kanada
    1
    4
    6
    5
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Finale
    03.03.2019
    Yafan Wang
    Y. Fang
    Wan
    China
    2
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    1
    6
    3
    5

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty7.851
    2TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.940
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.496
    4RumänienSimona Halep5.462
    5KanadaBianca Andreescu5.133
    6UkraineElina Svitolina5.075
    7TschechienPetra Kvitová4.776
    8SchweizBelinda Bencic4.685
    9NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.245
    10USASerena Williams3.935