Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Tennis

Abierto Mexicano Telcel

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    24.02.2020
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    1
    6
    5
    1
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    USA
    Van
    C. Vandeweghe
    Coco Vandeweghe
    1
    6
    4
    4
    25.02.2020
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    3
    1
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    2
    6
    6
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    K. Bondarenko
    Bon
    Ukraine
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Montenegro
    Kov
    D. Kovinic
    Danka Kovinic
    1
    7
    4
    2
    Marie Bouzkova
    M. Bouzkova
    Bou
    Tschechien
    1
    4
    6
    2
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kal
    A. Kalinskaya
    Anna Kalinskaya
    0
    3
    4
    Xiyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    2
    6
    7
    China
    Wan
    Y. Fang
    Yafan Wang
    0
    4
    6
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    Großbritannien
    0
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    annul.
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Zav
    K. Zavatska
    Katarina Zavatska
    0
    6
    2
    Kaja Juvan
    K. Juvan
    Slowenien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    USA
    Wil
    V. Williams
    Venus Williams
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Katie Boulter
    K. Boulter
    Großbritannien
    2
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    F. Di Lorenzo
    Francesca Di Lorenzo
    1
    6
    3
    2
    26.02.2020
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    0
    4
    1
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    Italien
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    0
    5
    4
    Shelby Rogers
    S. Rogers
    Rog
    USA
    0
    2
    6
    USA
    K. Volynets
    Katie Volynets
    2
    6
    7
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    Ste
    USA
    0
    4
    2
    Mexiko
    Zar
    R. Zarazua
    Renata Zarazua
    2
    6
    6
    Christina Mchale
    C. Mchale
    Mch
    USA
    2
    6
    1
    6
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    1
    2
    6
    4
    Usue Arconada
    U. Arconada
    USA
    0
    2
    2
    USA
    C. Dolehide
    Caroline Dolehide
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    26.02.2020
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    Bon
    K. Bondarenko
    Kateryna Bondarenko
    0
    6
    2
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    2
    7
    7
    Großbritannien
    K. Boulter
    Katie Boulter
    0
    6
    5
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Slowenien
    K. Juvan
    Kaja Juvan
    0
    2
    2
    27.02.2020
    Tatjana Maria
    T. Maria
    Mar
    Deutschland
    0
    3
    3
    Russland
    A. Potapova
    Anastasia Potapova
    2
    6
    6
    Sara Errani
    S. Errani
    Err
    Italien
    1
    5
    7
    1
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Renata Zarazua
    R. Zarazua
    Zar
    Mexiko
    2
    4
    7
    6
    USA
    K. Volynets
    Katie Volynets
    1
    6
    5
    0
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    N. Hibino
    Nao Hibino
    0
    3
    0
    Caroline Dolehide
    C. Dolehide
    USA
    1
    7
    4
    3
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    28.02.2020
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    Zhu
    China
    0
    2
    2
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    2
    6
    6
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    USA
    Mch
    C. Mchale
    Christina Mchale
    1
    3
    6
    1
    Renata Zarazua
    R. Zarazua
    Zar
    Mexiko
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Slowenien
    T. Zidansek
    Tamara Zidansek
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    Russland
    0
    3
    5
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    28.02.2020
    Heather Watson
    H. Watson
    Wat
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    7
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    0
    4
    6
    29.02.2020
    Renata Zarazua
    R. Zarazua
    Zar
    Mexiko
    0
    3
    3
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    6
    6
    Finale
    01.03.2020
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    Kanada
    1
    4
    7
    1
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    6
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty8.717
    2RumänienSimona Halep6.356
    3JapanNaomi Ōsaka5.780
    4TschechienKarolina Plíšková5.205
    5USASofia Kenin4.700
    6UkraineElina Svitolina4.580
    7KanadaBianca Andreescu4.555
    8NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.335
    9USASerena Williams4.080
    10SchweizBelinda Bencic4.010