Fed Cup, World Group

Tennis

Fed Cup, World Group

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde - BEL vs. KAZ (3:1)
    07.02.2020
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    1
    6
    2
    1
    Ysaline Bonaventure
    Y. Bonaventure
    Bon
    Belgien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    2
    3
    7
    6
    08.02.2020
    Elise Mertens
    E. Mertens
    Belgien
    2
    6
    7
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y.Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    0
    1
    6
    Kirsten Flipkens
    K. Flipkens
    Fli
    Belgien
    2
    6
    6
    Kasachstan
    Diy
    Z.Diyas
    Zarina Diyas
    0
    3
    4
    1. Runde - BRA vs. GER (0:4)
    07.02.2020
    Teliana Pereira
    T. Pereira
    Per
    Brasilien
    0
    3
    3
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    6
    6
    Gabriela Ce
    G. Ce
    Ce
    Brasilien
    0
    3
    6
    Deutschland
    Mar
    T. Maria
    Tatjana Maria
    2
    6
    7
    08.02.2020
    Gabriela Ce
    G. Ce
    Ce
    Brasilien
    0
    1
    2
    Deutschland
    Sie
    L. Siegemund
    Laura Siegemund
    2
    6
    6
    Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
    Pigossi, L. / Stefani, L.
    Brasilien
    0
    1
    4
    Deutschland
    Frieds../Lottne
    Friedsam, A.-L. / Lottner, A.
    2
    6
    6
    1. Runde - ESP vs. JPN (3:1)
    07.02.2020
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    S. Sorribes
    Sor
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Osa
    N. Osaka
    Naomi Osaka
    0
    0
    3
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    C. Suarez
    Sua
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    0
    3
    4
    08.02.2020
    Carla Suarez Navarro
    C. Suarez
    Sua
    Spanien
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Nar
    K. Nara
    Kurumi Nara
    0
    1
    3
    Arruabarrena, L. / Bolsova Zadoinov, A.
    Arrruab./Bolso.
    Spanien
    0
    2
    3
    Japan
    Aoyama/Shibaha.
    Aoyama, S. / Shibahara, E.
    2
    6
    6
    1. Runde - NED vs. BLR (2:3)
    07.02.2020
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    1
    7
    2
    1
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    0
    2
    3
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    2
    6
    6
    08.02.2020
    Kiki Bertens
    K. Bertens
    Ber
    Niederlande
    2
    6
    6
    Belarus
    Sab
    A. Sabalenka
    Aryna Sabalenka
    0
    4
    4
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    5
    2
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    0
    7
    6
    Bertens, K. / Schuurs, D.
    Bertens/Schuurs
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    3
    6
    Belarus
    Sabale./Sasno.
    Sabalenka, A. / Sasnovich, A.
    2
    4
    6
    7
    1. Runde - ROM vs. RUS (2:3)
    07.02.2020
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    Rumänien
    0
    1
    4
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    3
    7
    1
    08.02.2020
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    1
    5
    6
    5
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    Rumänien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    0
    5
    3
    Cristian, J. A. / Ruse, E. G.
    Cristian/Ruse
    Rumänien
    0
    3
    2
    Russland
    Blinko./Kalins.
    Blinkova, A. / Kalinskaya, A.
    2
    6
    6
    1. Runde - SUI vs. CAN (3:1)
    07.02.2020
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    6
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    0
    6
    4
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    Dab
    G. Dabrowski
    Gabriela Dabrowski
    0
    1
    2
    08.02.2020
    Belinda Bencic
    B. Bencic
    Ben
    Schweiz
    0
    2
    6
    Kanada
    L. Fernandez
    Leylah Fernandez
    2
    6
    7
    Jil Teichmann
    J. Teichmann
    Tei
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    Dab
    G. Dabrowski
    Gabriela Dabrowski
    0
    3
    4
    1. Runde - SVK vs. GBR (3:1)
    07.02.2020
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    0
    2
    3
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    1
    7
    3
    5
    08.02.2020
    Rebecca Sramkova
    R. Sramkova
    Sra
    Slowakei
    0
    0
    5
    Großbritannien
    Wat
    H. Watson
    Heather Watson
    2
    6
    7
    Anna Schmiedlova
    A. Schmiedlova
    Sch
    Slowakei
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Dar
    H. Dart
    Harriet Dart
    0
    5
    3
    1. Runde - USA vs. LAT (3:2)
    08.02.2020
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Sev
    A. Sevastova
    Anastasija Sevastova
    0
    2
    2
    Serena Williams
    S. Williams
    Wil
    USA
    2
    7
    7
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    0
    6
    6
    09.02.2020
    Sofia Kenin
    S. Kenin
    USA
    1
    3
    6
    2
    Lettland
    Ost
    J. Ostapenko
    Jelena Ostapenko
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Serena Williams
    S. Williams
    Wil
    USA
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Sev
    A. Sevastova
    Anastasija Sevastova
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Kenin S. / Mattek-Sands, B.
    Kenin/Mattek-S.
    USA
    2
    6
    6
    Lettland
    Ostap./Sevast.
    Ostapenko, J. / Sevastova, A.
    0
    4
    0

    Weltrangliste

    Noch keine Daten vorhanden.