Champions League

Volleyball

Champions League

Teams

ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley Ljubljana
Arcada GalatiArcada Galati
AS Volley LubeAS Volley Lube
BERLIN RECYCLING VolleysBERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Budvanska Rivijera BudvaBudvanska Rivijera Budva
Fakel Novy UrengoyFakel Novy Urengoy
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe
Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank Ankara
IBB Polonia LondonIBB Polonia London
Jastrzebski Wegiel SAJastrzebski Wegiel SA
Kędzierzyn-KoźleKędzierzyn-Koźle
Knack Randstad RoeselareKnack Randstad Roeselare
Kuzbass KemerovoKuzbass Kemerovo
Levoranta SastamalaLevoranta Sastamala
Mladost ZagrebMladost Zagreb
NIS Vojvodina Novi SadNIS Vojvodina Novi Sad
Noliko MaaseikNoliko Maaseik
OK Mladost BrčkoOK Mladost Brčko
ONICO WarszawaONICO Warszawa
Shakhtior SoligorskShakhtior Soligorsk
Sir Safety PerugiaSir Safety Perugia
SK Zadruga Aich/DobSK Zadruga Aich/Dob
SL BenficaSL Benfica
Tours VBTours VB
Trentino VolleyTrentino Volley
VfB FriedrichshafenVfB Friedrichshafen
VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České Budějovice
Zenit KazanZenit Kazan

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNSätzeDiff.Pkt.
1VK Jihostroj České BudějoviceVK Jihostroj České BudějoviceČeské BudějovicCES1103:212
2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN1012:3-11
3AS Volley LubeAS Volley LubeASV LubeLUB0000:000
3Trentino VolleyTrentino VolleyTrentinoTRE0000:000
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNSätzeDiff.Pkt.
1BERLIN RECYCLING VolleysBERLIN RECYCLING VolleysBerlin RVBRV1103:033
1Kuzbass KemerovoKuzbass KemerovoKemerovoKKE1103:033
3ACH Volley LjubljanaACH Volley LjubljanaLjubilj.LJU1010:3-30
3Fakel Novy UrengoyFakel Novy UrengoyNovy Urengoy1010:3-30
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNSätzeDiff.Pkt.
1Noliko MaaseikNoliko MaaseikMaaseikMAA1103:212
2Halkbank AnkaraHalkbank AnkaraAnkaraANK1012:3-11
3Jastrzebski Wegiel SAJastrzebski Wegiel SAWegielWEG0000:000
3Zenit KazanZenit KazanKazanKAZ0000:000
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNSätzeDiff.Pkt.
1ONICO WarszawaONICO WarszawaONICO WarszawaWAR1103:033
2Sir Safety PerugiaSir Safety PerugiaPerugiaPER1103:123
3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL Benfica1011:3-20
4Tours VBTours VBTours VBTVB1010:3-30
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNSätzeDiff.Pkt.
1Kędzierzyn-KoźleKędzierzyn-KoźleKoźleKOZ1103:033
1Knack Randstad RoeselareKnack Randstad RoeselareRoeselareROE1103:033
3NIS Vojvodina Novi SadNIS Vojvodina Novi SadNovi SadNIS1010:3-30
3VfB FriedrichshafenVfB FriedrichshafenFriedrichshafenFRI1010:3-30