Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayern MünchenRobert LewandowskiBayern München222331,05
2RB LeipzigTimo WernerRB Leipzig222030,91
3Borussia DortmundJadon SanchoBorussia Dortmund201300,65
4Fortuna DüsseldorfRouwen HenningsFortuna Düsseldorf211130,52
FC AugsburgFlorian NiederlechnerFC Augsburg221110,5
1. FSV Mainz 05Robin Quaison1. FSV Mainz 05211110,52
Borussia DortmundMarco ReusBorussia Dortmund191110,58
8VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg211030,48
9Bayern MünchenSerge GnabryBayern München20900,45
Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandBayer Leverkusen22900,41
111. FC Union BerlinSebastian Andersson1. FC Union Berlin22810,36
Borussia DortmundErling HålandBorussia Dortmund5801,6
SC FreiburgNils PetersenSC Freiburg22810,36
Bor. MönchengladbachAlassane PléaBor. Mönchengladbach18800,44
151. FC Union BerlinMarius Bülter1. FC Union Berlin21700,33
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba1. FC Köln18700,39
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt20710,35
1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić1899 Hoffenheim12710,58
FC AugsburgPhilipp MaxFC Augsburg20710,35
Werder BremenMilot RashicaWerder Bremen18720,39
RB LeipzigMarcel SabitzerRB Leipzig22700,32
FC Schalke 04Suat SerdarFC Schalke 0417700,41
23Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioBayer Leverkusen16610,38
Bayern MünchenCoutinhoBayern München19610,32
Bor. MönchengladbachBreel EmboloBor. Mönchengladbach18600,33
FC Schalke 04Amine HaritFC Schalke 0421610,29
Eintracht FrankfurtMartin HintereggerEintracht Frankfurt20600,3
RB LeipzigPatrik SchickRB Leipzig12600,5
Bor. MönchengladbachMarcus ThuramBor. Mönchengladbach21600,29
301899 HoffenheimSargis Adamyan1899 Hoffenheim15500,33
Eintracht FrankfurtBas DostEintracht Frankfurt14500,36
Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzBayer Leverkusen19500,26
Bor. MönchengladbachPatrick HerrmannBor. Mönchengladbach17500,29
Hertha BSCDodi LukebakioHertha BSC20500,25
SC Paderborn 07Streli MambaSC Paderborn 0717500,29
Bayern MünchenThomas MüllerBayern München22500,23
Borussia DortmundPaco AlcácerBorussia Dortmund11500,45
Borussia DortmundRaphaël GuerreiroBorussia Dortmund17500,29
SC FreiburgLuca WaldschmidtSC Freiburg14530,36
40Eintracht FrankfurtAndré SilvaEintracht Frankfurt13400,31
Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileyBayer Leverkusen12400,33
1. FC KölnSebastiaan Bornauw1. FC Köln20400,2
Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy ChandlerEintracht Frankfurt13400,31
RB LeipzigEmil ForsbergRB Leipzig15420,27
Borussia DortmundThorgan HazardBorussia Dortmund21400,19
SC FreiburgLucas HölerSC Freiburg22400,18
1. FC Union BerlinMarcus Ingvartsen1. FC Union Berlin17410,24
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt21400,19
1899 HoffenheimJürgen Locadia1899 Hoffenheim11410,36
RB LeipzigChristopher NkunkuRB Leipzig20400,2
Werder BremenYuya OsakoWerder Bremen16400,25
Bayern MünchenIvan PerišićBayern München15400,27
FC Schalke 04Benito RamanFC Schalke 0415400,27
FC AugsburgMarco RichterFC Augsburg19400,21
SC FreiburgJonathan SchmidSC Freiburg21400,19
FC AugsburgRuben VargasFC Augsburg21400,19
Borussia DortmundAxel WitselBorussia Dortmund18400,22
58VfL WolfsburgMaximilian ArnoldVfL Wolfsburg22300,14
1899 HoffenheimChristoph Baumgartner1899 Hoffenheim14300,21
1899 HoffenheimIhlas Bebou1899 Hoffenheim20300,15
Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen19300,16
Bor. MönchengladbachRamy BensebainiBor. Mönchengladbach8310,38
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Paul Boëtius1. FSV Mainz 0520300,15
Hertha BSCDedryck BoyataHertha BSC18300,17
Borussia DortmundJulian BrandtBorussia Dortmund21300,14
Hertha BSCVladimír DaridaHertha BSC17300,18
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabyBayer Leverkusen16300,19
Hertha BSCJavairô DilrosunHertha BSC17300,18
Borussia DortmundMario GötzeBorussia Dortmund13310,23
Hertha BSCMarko GrujićHertha BSC19300,16
1. FC KölnJonas Hector1. FC Köln20300,15
Hertha BSCVedad IbiševićHertha BSC14300,21
FC Schalke 04Ozan KabakFC Schalke 0417300,18
Werder BremenDavy KlaassenWerder Bremen22310,14
FC Schalke 04Ahmed KutucuFC Schalke 0414300,21
RB LeipzigNordi MukieleRB Leipzig16300,19
Bor. MönchengladbachFlorian NeuhausBor. Mönchengladbach18300,17
1. FSV Mainz 05Karim Onisiwo1. FSV Mainz 0520300,15
1. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali1. FSV Mainz 0517300,18
Bayern MünchenBenjamin PavardBayern München21300,14
RB LeipzigYussuf PoulsenRB Leipzig17300,18
SC Paderborn 07Abdelhamid SabiriSC Paderborn 0714310,21
1899 HoffenheimRobert Skov1899 Hoffenheim19300,16
Bor. MönchengladbachLars StindlBor. Mönchengladbach12310,25
1. FC KölnSimon Terodde1. FC Köln17300,18
Bayern MünchenThiagoBayern München19300,16
Fortuna DüsseldorfErik ThommyFortuna Düsseldorf22300,14
SC Paderborn 07Ben ZolinskiSC Paderborn 0719300,16
89Fortuna DüsseldorfKaan AyhanFortuna Düsseldorf21200,1
Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderBayer Leverkusen17200,12
1899 HoffenheimErmin Bičakčić1899 Hoffenheim14200,14
Werder BremenLeonardo BittencourtWerder Bremen18200,11
VfL WolfsburgJosip BrekaloVfL Wolfsburg18200,11
1. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1. FSV Mainz 0519210,11
SC Paderborn 07CaulySC Paderborn 0713200,15
Bayern MünchenKingsley ComanBayern München14200,14
1. FC KölnDominick Drexler1. FC Köln16200,13
FC AugsburgAlfreð FinnbogasonFC Augsburg13210,15
Werder BremenNiclas FüllkrugWerder Bremen4200,5
VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekVfL Wolfsburg7200,29

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB22144462:243846
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL22136356:253145
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB22126463:323142
4Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG21133542:241842
5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0422124638:29940
6FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS042299432:27536
7SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF2296731:31033
81899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG22103933:35-233
9VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB2287728:28031
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE22841037:35228
11FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA2276934:45-1127
121. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU22821227:35-826
13Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC22751027:38-1126
141. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE21721228:42-1423
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0522711431:48-1722
16Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF9522451321:46-2517
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW22451325:51-2617
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP22441427:47-2016
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

14.02.2020 20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
15.02.2020 15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
FC Augsburg
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
15.02.2020 18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
16.02.2020 15:30
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
16.02.2020 18:00
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04