10.12.2021 19:30
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
11.12.2021 14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
AAC
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Wuppertaler SV
WUP
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
RWA
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Uerdingen
KFC
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
RWO
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
13.12.2021 14:00
1. FC Köln II
Köln II
1FC
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
S04
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP19126136:102642
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE18125141:172441
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE19125237:152241
4Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO19115338:182038
5Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK18115230:121838
61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC19103640:281233
7SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1987423:131031
8SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1993723:20330
9Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1878335:231229
10SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081982933:34-126
11SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1974823:30-725
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1858528:34-623
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG18621022:22020
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041955924:35-1120
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon19521225:36-1117
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1928915:30-1514
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL18401416:34-1812
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB18251112:34-2211
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC19151313:53-40-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II151110,73
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen18900,5
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenAnton HeinzRot-Weiß Oberhausen18800,44
Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen14800,57
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen18800,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz0111115
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann09918
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer08819
Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnSascha Marquet08818
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenCagatay Kader08818