Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Bayer LeverkusenKai HavertzMittelfeld261110,42
2Bayer LeverkusenKevin VollandSturm22900,41
3Bayer LeverkusenLucas AlarioSturm21610,29
4Bayer LeverkusenLeon BaileySturm18500,28
5Bayer LeverkusenKarim BellarabiMittelfeld25400,16
Bayer LeverkusenMoussa DiabySturm23400,17
7Bayer LeverkusenPaulinhoSturm9300,33
8Bayer LeverkusenJulian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld22200,09
Bayer LeverkusenLars BenderMittelfeld17200,12
10Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriMittelfeld25100,04
Bayer LeverkusenCharles AránguizMittelfeld22100,05
Bayer LeverkusenSven BenderAbwehr29100,03
Bayer LeverkusenKerem DemirbayMittelfeld20100,05
Bayer LeverkusenMitchell WeiserMittelfeld16100,06

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210