Fußball
Werder Bremen II
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/2024 | Mats Heitmann | AB | ||||
04/2024 | Lennart Johanns | MF | ||||
04/2024 | Keno-Miguel Meyer | TW | ||||
11/2023 | Manuel Klon | TW | ||||
10/2023 | Paul Bellmann | MF | ||||
08/2023 | Dudu | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Eugenio Lopes | AB | ||||
07/2023 | Kein Sato | ST | Meiji University FC | Meiji University FC | ||
07/2023 | Ethan Kohler | MF | Oakland Roots | Oakland Roots | ||
07/2023 | Spyros Angelidis | TW | PAOK Saloniki U19 | PAOK U19 | ||
07/2023 | Jonas Horsch | TW | FC Oberneuland | Oberneuland | ||
07/2023 | Daniel Ihendu | AB | RB Leipzig U19 | RB Leipzig U19 | ||
07/2023 | Cimo Röcker | AB | Hertha BSC II | Hertha BSC II | ||
07/2023 | Linus Urban | AB | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Paul-Levi Wagner | AB | Energie Cottbus | Cottbus | ||
07/2023 | Dominik Kasper | MF | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | David Kébé | MF | Türkgücü München | Türkgücü | ||
07/2023 | Elmin Mekic | MF | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Johan Mina | MF | Emelec | Emelec | ||
07/2023 | Ricardo Schwarz | MF | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Joel Imasuen | ST | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Liam Kümmritz | ST | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Maik Łukowicz | ST | FC Teutonia 05 | Teutonia 05 | ||
07/2023 | Till Winkelmann | ST | ||||
07/2023 | Kevin Schindler | CO-TR | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Till Winkelmann | ST | US Lecce U19 | U19 | ||
01/2024 | Liam Kümmritz | ST | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Treubund Lün. | ||
08/2023 | Tom Berger | MF | Dynamo Dresden | Dresden | ||
07/2023 | Jascha Brandt | AB | SC Paderborn 07 II | SC Paderborn 07 II | ||
07/2023 | Marcel Hilßner | ST | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/2023 | Louis Lord | TW | Erzgebirge Aue | Aue | ||
07/2023 | Ole Springer | TW | Rot-Weiss Essen | RW Essen | ||
07/2023 | Fabio Chiarodia | AB | Bor. Mönchengladbach | M'gladbach | ||
07/2023 | Tim-Justin Dietrich | AB | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC | ||
07/2023 | Lasse Rosenboom | AB | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel | ||
07/2023 | Marc Schröder | AB | VfB Oldenburg | Oldenburg | ||
07/2023 | Philipp Bargfrede | MF | Heeslinger SC | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/2023 | Jannic Ehlers | MF | Weiche Flensburg 08 | W. Flensburg | ||
07/2023 | Min-woo Kim | MF | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Fort. D. II | ||
07/2023 | Dejan Galjen | ST | VfB Stuttgart II | VfB II | ||
07/2023 | Leon Opitz | ST | Werder Bremen | Werder | ||
07/2023 | Willi Reincke | ST | 1. FC Bocholt | 1. FC Bocholt | ||
07/2023 | Marco Grimm | CO-TR | Werder Bremen U17 | Werder U17 |